List of current members of the Cascadia House of Representatives: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Frontier | |Frontier | ||
|February 23, 2023 | |February 23, 2023 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cabinet of Cascadia#Vice President|Vice President]] | |||
|[[File:Small_Cat.png|50px]] | |||
|Small_Cat | |||
|Central | |||
|February 20, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legislature of Cascadia|Elected member of the Electoral Commission]] | |||
| | |||
|Vacant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legislature of Cascadia|Elected member of the Committee on Ethics]] | |||
| | |||
|Vacant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:29, 26 February 2023
This is a list of individuals serving in the Cascadia House of Representatives (as of February 20, 2023, the 7th Legislature)
Leadership
Office | Portrait | Officer | District | Since |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speaker of the House of Representatives | AghastBlock | Frontier | February 23, 2023 | |
Clerk of the House of Representatives | AghastBlock (serving as Clerk pro tempore) | Frontier | February 23, 2023 | |
Vice President | Small_Cat | Central | February 20, 2023 | |
Elected member of the Electoral Commission | Vacant | |||
Elected member of the Committee on Ethics | Vacant |