List of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== List of representatives == | == List of representatives == | ||
Please note that portraits are taken from [https://namemc.com NameMC] and may not be accurate to when they served. Also note that the town where the representative is from is accurate to where they were living during the time they served | Please note that portraits are taken from [https://namemc.com NameMC] and may not be accurate to when they served. Also note that the town where the representative is from is accurate to where they were living during the time they served. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+List of Former Representatives | |+List of Former Representatives | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|March 10, 2023 | |March 10, 2023 | ||
|Olympia | |Olympia | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |EstiQT | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |August 2022 - April 2023 | |||
|Northwest | |||
|August 17. 2022 | |||
|September 17, 2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Victoria | |||
|- | |||
|Salish | |||
|September 17, 2022 | |||
|October 17, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|North Metropolitan | |||
|October 17, 2022 | |||
|December 18, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|North Coast | |||
|December 18, 2022 | |||
|January 15, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Salish Coast | |||
|February 19, 2023 | |||
|March 19, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Pacific | |||
|March 19. 2023 | |||
|April 8, 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Falcoeur | | rowspan="4" |Falcoeur |
Revision as of 03:00, 13 April 2023
This is a complete list of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives.
Number of months/terms representative has served
The number of months the representative has served in the House indicates the number of terms the representative has.
- 1 month - 1 term
- 2 months - 2 terms
- 3 months - 3 terms
- 4 months - 4 terms
- 5 months - 5 terms
- 6 months - 6 terms
- 7 months - 7 terms
- 8 months - 8 terms
- 9 months - 9 terms
- 10 months - 10 terms
List of representatives
Please note that portraits are taken from NameMC and may not be accurate to when they served. Also note that the town where the representative is from is accurate to where they were living during the time they served.