Contraband: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Possession | ! Possession | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Kahoot.png|center]] | ||
| ''' | |K! | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Kahoot (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |An Award for winning the Kahoot Event. | ||
| 2023- | Note that there are 3 winners due to there being 3 lobbies | ||
| | |2024-02-23 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
|Thee_Boss, Gris_, Kobikraft | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Whispering Roses.png|center]] | |||
|Whispering Roses | |||
|[[File:Whispering Roses (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to pymsrps3213 for being 1st to finish the 2024 Valentine's Day Parkour Course | |||
|2024-02-16 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|pymsrps3213 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cake of the Year.png|center]] | |||
|Cake of the Year | |||
|[[File:Cake of the Year (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to pymsrps3213 for being 1st to finish the 2024 Valentine's Day Parkour Course | |||
|2024-02-16 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|pymsrps3213 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Valentine's Rose.png|center]] | |||
|Rose | |||
|[[File:Rose (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|An award for finishing the 2024 Valentine's Day Parkour Course | |||
|2024-02-16 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|21eea, IceFrosti, bubisen, Amstarlove, gamerkinmcyt | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Best Drawing.png|center]] | |||
|Best Drawing | |||
|[[File:Best Drawing (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to bananafn for having the best drawing in the Valentine's Day Spontaneous GarticPhone Event | |||
|2024-02-14 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|bananafn | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Best Prompt.png|center]] | |||
|Best Prompt | |||
|[[File:Best Prompt (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to LuckyRowmax for having the best prompt in the Valentine's Day Spontaneous GarticPhone Event | |||
|2024-02-14 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|LuckyRowmax | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kings League World Series.png|center]] | |||
|Kings League World Series | |||
|[[File:Kings League World Series (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to the Champion of the World Series | |||
|2024-01-30 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|Delroz | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:7 Days of F1 - 1st Place.png|center]] | |||
|1st Place | |||
|[[File:7 Days of F1 - 1st Place (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to 32Jeelow for winning the 7 Days of F1 Event | |||
|2024-01-25 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|32Jeelow | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:7 Days of F1 - 2nd Place.png|center]] | |||
|2nd Place | |||
|[[File:7 Days of F1 - 2nd Place (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to Gabe_TM for getting 2nd place in the 7 Days of F1 Event | |||
|2024-01-25 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|Gabe_TM | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:7 Days of F1 - 3rd Place.png|center]] | |||
|3rd Place | |||
|[[File:7 Days of F1 - 3rd Place (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to Lakeberries for getting 3rd place in the 7 Days of F1 Event | |||
|2024-01-25 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|Lakeberries | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:7 Days of F1 - 4th Place.png|center]] | |||
|4th Place | |||
|[[File:7 Days of F1 - 4th Place (Lore).png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to Fatihar for getting 4th place in the 7 Days of F1 Event | |||
|2024-01-25 | |||
|32Andrew | |||
|Fatihar | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lucky Fish Preview.png|center]] | |||
|Lucky Fish | |||
|[[File:Lucky Fish Lore.png|center]] | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded to Arskio | |||
|2024-01-07 | |||
|Fruitloopins | |||
|Arskio | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sunflower Preview.png|75px|center]] | |||
|'''❀''' | |||
|[[File:Sunflower_Lore.png|center]] | |||
|Special | |||
|Gifted to tuzzzie | |||
|2023-12-18 | |||
|Fruitloopins | |||
|tuzzzie | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Poppy Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''🌹''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Poppy_Lore.png|center]] | ||
| Special | |Special | ||
| | | | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-22 | ||
| | |Fruitloopins | ||
| | |Fruitloopins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Thundah Mountain Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''BRING ON THE THUNDAH''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Thundah_Mountain_Lore.png|center]] | ||
| Special | |Special | ||
| | |Created by Fruit to knock pigs around | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-18 | ||
| | |Fruitloopins | ||
| | |Fruitloopins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Volunteering - Veyron.png|75px|center|75px|center]] | ||
| | |Ice | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Volunteering - Veyron (Lore).png|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to Veyronity upon great contribution to the 2023 Christmtas Events | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-25 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |Veyronity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Events - Veyron.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |Cursed Sheet | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Events - Veyron (Lore).png|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to Veyronity for managing and hosting some Events in the 2023 Christmas Events | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-14 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |Veyronity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Volunteering - Normal.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |Volunteer | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Volunteering - Normal (Lore).png|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |A contributor award for Volunteering in the 2023 Christmas Events | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-25 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |Veyronity, rocky300, fabinostalgia, 21eea, Amstarlove | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Building_Competetion_-_1st_Place.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |1st Place | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Build Comp - 1st (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to IceFrosti for winning the 2023 Christmas Building Competetion | ||
| | |2024-1-3 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |IceFrosti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Building_Competetion_-_2nd_Place.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |2nd Place | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Build Comp - 2nd (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to PoppyKai for getting 2nd place in the 2023 Christmas Building Competetion | ||
| | |2024-1-3 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |PoppyKai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Building Competetion - 3rd Place.png|center]] | ||
| | |3rd Place | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Build Comp - 3rd (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to fabinostalgia for getting 3rd place in the 2023 Christmas Building Competetion | ||
| | |2024-1-3 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |fabinostalgia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:PvP_Tournament_-_PvP_Winner.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |PvP Winner | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:PvP Winner (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to SussySoGod for winning the 2023 Christmas PvP Tournament! | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-19 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |SussySoGod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:PvP_Tournament_-_PvP_Finalist.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |PvP Finalist | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:PvP Finalist (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to Vantacrus for reachhing the Finals in the 2023 Christmas PvP Tournament! | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-19 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |Vantacrus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Squid Game - Squid Winner.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |Squid Winner | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Squid Game - 1st (Lore).png|600px|center]] | ||
| | | Award | ||
| | |Awarded to Gabe_TM for winning the 2023 Christmas Squid Game! | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-18 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |Gabe_TM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Squid Game - Triangle.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |Triangle | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Squid Game - 2nd (Lore).png|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to fabinostalgia for qualifying to the final game in the 2023 Christmas Squid Game! | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-18 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |fabinostalgia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Squid Game - Square.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |Square | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Squid Game - 3rd (Lore).png|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded _ZHH_ for being 3rd final contestant in the 2023 Christmas Squid Game! | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-18 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |_ZHH_ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:F1 - 1st Place.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |1st Place | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:F1 - 1st Place Lore.png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to [] for getting 1st place in the 2023 Christmas F1 Race | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-14 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |Fatihar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:F1 - 2nd Place.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |2nd Place | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:F1 - 2nd Place Lore.png|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to fabinostalgia for getting 2nd in the 2023 Christmas F1 Race! | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-14 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |fabinostalgia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:F1 - 3rd Place.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |3rd Place | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:F1 - 3rd Place Lore.png|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to 32Vinotto for getting 3rd in the 2023 Christmas F1 Race | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-14 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |32Vinotto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:F1 - 4th Place.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | |4th Place | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:F1 - 4th Place Lore.png|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to Czipsu35 for getting 4th place in the 2023 Christmas F1 Race | ||
| 2023- | |2023-12-14 | ||
| | |32Andrew | ||
| | |Czipsu35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Reward 3.PNG|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Wiki Scholar''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Reward 3 lore.PNG|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |A contributor award for creating or significantly improving a significant category with detailed and well structured information. | ||
| 2023-10-21 | |2023-10-21 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |Veyronity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Reward 2.PNG|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Wiki Scribe''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Reward 2 lore.PNG|600px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |A contributor award for writing 15 different pages, showcasing diverse involvement and knowledge. | ||
| 2023-10- | |2023-10-05 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |Veyronity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Reward 1.PNG|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Wiki Novice''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Reward 1 lore.PNG|400px|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |A contributor award for writing a fully legible Player, Town and Nation page. | ||
| 2023-10- | |2023-10-05 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |Veyronity, Fluxeeh, GEGE123, iUpgrade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Quarters_Wand_Preview.png|75px|center]] | |[[File:Quarters_Wand_Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| '''Quarters Wand''' | |'''Quarters Wand''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Quarters_Wand_Lore_Fruitloopins.png|center]] | ||
| Special | |Special | ||
| Granted upon | |Granted upon implementation for developing the Quarters plugin | ||
| 2023-10- | |2023-10-21 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | | CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |Fruitloopins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Quarters_Wand_Preview.png|75px|center]] | |[[File:Quarters_Wand_Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| '''Quarters Wand''' | |'''Quarters Wand''' | ||
| [[File:Quarters_Wand_Lore_Lgos.png|center]] | |[[File:Quarters_Wand_Lore_Lgos.png|center]] | ||
| Special | |Special | ||
| Granted upon contribution to the development of the Quarters plugin | |Granted upon legendary contribution to the development of the Quarters plugin | ||
| 2023-10-16 | |2023-10-16 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| Lgos | |Lgos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Quarters_Wand_Preview.png|75px|center]] | |[[File:Quarters_Wand_Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| '''Quarters Wand''' | |'''Quarters Wand''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Quarters_Wand_Lore_Maxxiimus.png|center]] | ||
| Special | |Special | ||
| Granted upon contribution to the development of the Quarters plugin | |Granted upon generous contribution to the development of the Quarters plugin | ||
| 2023-10- | Note that obviously each person's item has their respective name and contribution amount on it | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |2023-10-12 | ||
| exploding_turtle | |CorruptedGreed | ||
|Maxxiimus, exploding_turtle, Aylywyn, Dres2, NixWolvercraft | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Quarters_Wand_Preview.png|75px|center]] | |[[File:Quarters_Wand_Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| '''Quarters Wand''' | |'''Quarters Wand''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Quarters_Wand_Lore_Lumpoon.png|center]] | ||
| Special | |Special | ||
| Granted upon contribution to the development of the Quarters plugin | |Granted upon contribution to the development of the Quarters plugin | ||
| 2023-10- | Note that obviously each person's item has their respective name and contribution amount on it | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |2023-10-12 | ||
| PoppyKai | |CorruptedGreed | ||
|Lumpeeh, pymsrps3213, SeexyyRed, Cryptae, IHAVENORIGHTS3, Colt_44_magnum, IceFrosti, Proser, sab2003, PURU_NN, PoppyKai, Ghostyuu, TiowoiT, CorruptedGreed, 9DF, KeijoDPutt, nidomas, wishful_, Veyronity, Joigrama | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Spyglass.png|center]] | ||
| | |Rusty Camera | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Spyglass Lore.png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to IceFrosti for winning the Scenic Photography Challenge | ||
| 2023-10- | |2023-10-5 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |IceFrosti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Red Onion.png|center]] | ||
| | |Red Onion | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Red Onion (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to MrKravat for winning a server Event | ||
| 2023- | |2023-9-5 | ||
| | |Break | ||
| | |MrKravat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Dried Kelp .png|center]] | ||
| | |Dried Kelp | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Dried Kelp (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to SussySoGod for winning a spontaneous server PvP Event | ||
| 2023- | |2023-8-30 | ||
| | |Break | ||
| | |SussySoGod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Fifa WC Victoria 2023.png|center]] | ||
| | |Fifa World Cup Victoria 2023 | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Fifa WC Victoria 2023 (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to the 1st place national team of the Fifa World Cup 2023 in Victoria | ||
| 2023- | |2023-9-5 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |Beanyy_ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Kings League Season 2.png|center]] | ||
| | |Kings League Season 2 | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Kings League Season 2 (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to the 1st place club team of the Kings League Season 2 Tournament | ||
| 2023- | |2023-8-4 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |Delroz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Suspicious_Looking_Bone_Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Suspicious Looking Bone''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Suspicious_Looking_Bone_Lore.png|center]] | ||
| | |Epic | ||
| | |When held, the user is left at half a heart | ||
| 2023- | |2023-6-28 | ||
| | |Break | ||
| PURU_NN | |PURU_NN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:The Dilemma Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''The Dilemma''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:The Dilemma Lore.png|center]] | ||
| | |Epic | ||
| | | | ||
| 2023- | |2023-6-28 | ||
| | |Break | ||
| | |PURU_NN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Hanse Library Award.png|center]] | ||
| | |Hanse Library | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Hanse Library Award (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to Hanse Library for assembling the largest library on the server | ||
| 2023- | |2023-6-14 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |HowAboutAStone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Forbidden Collectible.png|center]] | ||
| | |Forbidden Collectible | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Forbidden Collectible (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to Yoditi for discovering a Plugin glitch in the new Mystery Crate Update | ||
| 2023- | |2023-6-12 | ||
| | |Warriorrr | ||
| | |Yoditi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:9DF Skull.png|center]] | ||
| | |Skull of 9DF | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:9DF Skull (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to 9DF for Winning the 2023 PvP Tournament | ||
| 2023- | |2023-1-21 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |9DF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:2023 PvP Tournament Winner.png|center]] | ||
| | |2023 PvP Tournament Winner | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:2023 PvP Tournament Winner (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to 9DF for Winning the 2023 PvP Tournament | ||
| 2023- | |2023-1-21 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |9DF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Goat Horn.png|center]] | ||
| | |Gjallarhorn | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Goat Horn (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to SussySoGood for reaching the Finals of the 2022 PvP Tournament | ||
| 2023- | |2023-1-21 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |SussySoGood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:End Crystal.png|center]] | ||
| | |2023 PvP Tournament Quarterfinalist | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:End Crystal (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |An Award for reaching the Quartefnals of the 2022 PvP Tournament | ||
| 2023- | |2023-1-21 | ||
| CorruptedGreed | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |Alzxdnr, windows10laptop, Sizzle534, 9DF, SussySoGood, dempy_, 98pm, bobkathebatyr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Gigadrill Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Gigadrill''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Gigadrill Lore.png|center]] | ||
| | |Unknown | ||
| | | | ||
| 2023- | |2023-1-15 | ||
| | |Break | ||
| | |Nathan_I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Dwarf Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Dwarf''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Dwarf Lore.png|center]] | ||
| | |Unknown | ||
| | | | ||
| 2023- | |2023-1-15 | ||
| | |Break | ||
| | |Nathan_I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Top Hat Preview.png|75px|center]] | ||
| ''' | |'''Top Hat''' | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Top Hat Lore.png|center]] | ||
| | |Unknown | ||
| | | | ||
| 2023- | |2023-1-15 | ||
| Break | |Break | ||
| | |Nathan_I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:3rd Place Build Comp 2022.png|center]] | ||
| | |3rd Place Christmas Building Competetion 2022 | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:3rd Place Build Comp 2022 (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to FG_kuana for getting 3rd in the 2022 Christmas Building Contest | ||
| | Nation: Mali | ||
| | |2022-12-25 | ||
| | |CorruptedGreed | ||
|FG_kuana | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:2nd Place Build Comp 2022.png|center]] | ||
| | |Christmas Calendar #02 | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:2nd Place Build Comp 2022 (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to IceFrosti for getting 2nd in the 2022 Christmas Building Contest | ||
| | Nation: Tasmania | ||
| | |2022-12-25 | ||
| | |CorruptedGreed | ||
|IceFrosti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Christmas Doge.png|center]] | ||
| | |Christmas Doge | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Christmas Doge (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |Awarded to RollinsReborn for winning the 2022 Christmas Building Contest | ||
| | Nation: Greece | ||
| | |2022-12-25 | ||
| | |CorruptedGreed | ||
|RollinsReborn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Snowman's Nose.png|center]] | ||
| ' | |Snowman's Nose | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Snowman's Nose (Lore).png|center]] | ||
| | |Award | ||
| | |A Contributor award for serving as a judge in the 2022 Christmas Building Contest | ||
| | |2022-12-24 | ||
| | |CorruptedGreed | ||
| | |Devsof, Oce_78, _FenshBeetM_, EggBender | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lore_Items_(Aurora)]] | [[Category:Lore_Items_(Aurora)]] |
Revision as of 13:09, 15 April 2024
Contraband are non-vanilla/lore items acquired by players through a variety of means.
Aurora contraband
Preview | Name | Lore | Quality | Info | Date Created | Creator | Possession |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K! | Award | An Award for winning the Kahoot Event.
Note that there are 3 winners due to there being 3 lobbies |
2024-02-23 | 32Andrew | Thee_Boss, Gris_, Kobikraft | ||
Whispering Roses | Award | Awarded to pymsrps3213 for being 1st to finish the 2024 Valentine's Day Parkour Course | 2024-02-16 | 32Andrew | pymsrps3213 | ||
Cake of the Year | Award | Awarded to pymsrps3213 for being 1st to finish the 2024 Valentine's Day Parkour Course | 2024-02-16 | 32Andrew | pymsrps3213 | ||
Rose | Award | An award for finishing the 2024 Valentine's Day Parkour Course | 2024-02-16 | 32Andrew | 21eea, IceFrosti, bubisen, Amstarlove, gamerkinmcyt | ||
Best Drawing | Award | Awarded to bananafn for having the best drawing in the Valentine's Day Spontaneous GarticPhone Event | 2024-02-14 | 32Andrew | bananafn | ||
Best Prompt | Award | Awarded to LuckyRowmax for having the best prompt in the Valentine's Day Spontaneous GarticPhone Event | 2024-02-14 | 32Andrew | LuckyRowmax | ||
Kings League World Series | Award | Awarded to the Champion of the World Series | 2024-01-30 | 32Andrew | Delroz | ||
1st Place | Award | Awarded to 32Jeelow for winning the 7 Days of F1 Event | 2024-01-25 | 32Andrew | 32Jeelow | ||
2nd Place | Award | Awarded to Gabe_TM for getting 2nd place in the 7 Days of F1 Event | 2024-01-25 | 32Andrew | Gabe_TM | ||
3rd Place | Award | Awarded to Lakeberries for getting 3rd place in the 7 Days of F1 Event | 2024-01-25 | 32Andrew | Lakeberries | ||
4th Place | Award | Awarded to Fatihar for getting 4th place in the 7 Days of F1 Event | 2024-01-25 | 32Andrew | Fatihar | ||
Lucky Fish | Award | Awarded to Arskio | 2024-01-07 | Fruitloopins | Arskio | ||
❀ | Special | Gifted to tuzzzie | 2023-12-18 | Fruitloopins | tuzzzie | ||
🌹 | Special | 2023-12-22 | Fruitloopins | Fruitloopins | |||
BRING ON THE THUNDAH | Special | Created by Fruit to knock pigs around | 2023-12-18 | Fruitloopins | Fruitloopins | ||
Ice | Award | Awarded to Veyronity upon great contribution to the 2023 Christmtas Events | 2023-12-25 | 32Andrew | Veyronity | ||
Cursed Sheet | Award | Awarded to Veyronity for managing and hosting some Events in the 2023 Christmas Events | 2023-12-14 | 32Andrew | Veyronity | ||
Volunteer | Award | A contributor award for Volunteering in the 2023 Christmas Events | 2023-12-25 | 32Andrew | Veyronity, rocky300, fabinostalgia, 21eea, Amstarlove | ||
1st Place | Award | Awarded to IceFrosti for winning the 2023 Christmas Building Competetion | 2024-1-3 | 32Andrew | IceFrosti | ||
2nd Place | Award | Awarded to PoppyKai for getting 2nd place in the 2023 Christmas Building Competetion | 2024-1-3 | 32Andrew | PoppyKai | ||
3rd Place | Award | Awarded to fabinostalgia for getting 3rd place in the 2023 Christmas Building Competetion | 2024-1-3 | 32Andrew | fabinostalgia | ||
PvP Winner | Award | Awarded to SussySoGod for winning the 2023 Christmas PvP Tournament! | 2023-12-19 | 32Andrew | SussySoGod | ||
PvP Finalist | Award | Awarded to Vantacrus for reachhing the Finals in the 2023 Christmas PvP Tournament! | 2023-12-19 | 32Andrew | Vantacrus | ||
Squid Winner | Award | Awarded to Gabe_TM for winning the 2023 Christmas Squid Game! | 2023-12-18 | 32Andrew | Gabe_TM | ||
Triangle | Award | Awarded to fabinostalgia for qualifying to the final game in the 2023 Christmas Squid Game! | 2023-12-18 | 32Andrew | fabinostalgia | ||
Square | Award | Awarded _ZHH_ for being 3rd final contestant in the 2023 Christmas Squid Game! | 2023-12-18 | 32Andrew | _ZHH_ | ||
1st Place | Award | Awarded to [] for getting 1st place in the 2023 Christmas F1 Race | 2023-12-14 | 32Andrew | Fatihar | ||
2nd Place | Award | Awarded to fabinostalgia for getting 2nd in the 2023 Christmas F1 Race! | 2023-12-14 | 32Andrew | fabinostalgia | ||
3rd Place | Award | Awarded to 32Vinotto for getting 3rd in the 2023 Christmas F1 Race | 2023-12-14 | 32Andrew | 32Vinotto | ||
4th Place | Award | Awarded to Czipsu35 for getting 4th place in the 2023 Christmas F1 Race | 2023-12-14 | 32Andrew | Czipsu35 | ||
Wiki Scholar | Award | A contributor award for creating or significantly improving a significant category with detailed and well structured information. | 2023-10-21 | CorruptedGreed | Veyronity | ||
Wiki Scribe | Award | A contributor award for writing 15 different pages, showcasing diverse involvement and knowledge. | 2023-10-05 | CorruptedGreed | Veyronity | ||
Wiki Novice | Award | A contributor award for writing a fully legible Player, Town and Nation page. | 2023-10-05 | CorruptedGreed | Veyronity, Fluxeeh, GEGE123, iUpgrade | ||
Quarters Wand | Special | Granted upon implementation for developing the Quarters plugin | 2023-10-21 | CorruptedGreed | Fruitloopins | ||
Quarters Wand | Special | Granted upon legendary contribution to the development of the Quarters plugin | 2023-10-16 | CorruptedGreed | Lgos | ||
Quarters Wand | Special | Granted upon generous contribution to the development of the Quarters plugin
Note that obviously each person's item has their respective name and contribution amount on it |
2023-10-12 | CorruptedGreed | Maxxiimus, exploding_turtle, Aylywyn, Dres2, NixWolvercraft | ||
Quarters Wand | Special | Granted upon contribution to the development of the Quarters plugin
Note that obviously each person's item has their respective name and contribution amount on it |
2023-10-12 | CorruptedGreed | Lumpeeh, pymsrps3213, SeexyyRed, Cryptae, IHAVENORIGHTS3, Colt_44_magnum, IceFrosti, Proser, sab2003, PURU_NN, PoppyKai, Ghostyuu, TiowoiT, CorruptedGreed, 9DF, KeijoDPutt, nidomas, wishful_, Veyronity, Joigrama | ||
Rusty Camera | Award | Awarded to IceFrosti for winning the Scenic Photography Challenge | 2023-10-5 | CorruptedGreed | IceFrosti | ||
Red Onion | Award | Awarded to MrKravat for winning a server Event | 2023-9-5 | Break | MrKravat | ||
Dried Kelp | Award | Awarded to SussySoGod for winning a spontaneous server PvP Event | 2023-8-30 | Break | SussySoGod | ||
Fifa World Cup Victoria 2023 | Award | Awarded to the 1st place national team of the Fifa World Cup 2023 in Victoria | 2023-9-5 | CorruptedGreed | Beanyy_ | ||
Kings League Season 2 | Award | Awarded to the 1st place club team of the Kings League Season 2 Tournament | 2023-8-4 | CorruptedGreed | Delroz | ||
Suspicious Looking Bone | Epic | When held, the user is left at half a heart | 2023-6-28 | Break | PURU_NN | ||
The Dilemma | Epic | 2023-6-28 | Break | PURU_NN | |||
Hanse Library | Award | Awarded to Hanse Library for assembling the largest library on the server | 2023-6-14 | CorruptedGreed | HowAboutAStone | ||
Forbidden Collectible | Award | Awarded to Yoditi for discovering a Plugin glitch in the new Mystery Crate Update | 2023-6-12 | Warriorrr | Yoditi | ||
Skull of 9DF | Award | Awarded to 9DF for Winning the 2023 PvP Tournament | 2023-1-21 | CorruptedGreed | 9DF | ||
2023 PvP Tournament Winner | Award | Awarded to 9DF for Winning the 2023 PvP Tournament | 2023-1-21 | CorruptedGreed | 9DF | ||
Gjallarhorn | Award | Awarded to SussySoGood for reaching the Finals of the 2022 PvP Tournament | 2023-1-21 | CorruptedGreed | SussySoGood | ||
2023 PvP Tournament Quarterfinalist | Award | An Award for reaching the Quartefnals of the 2022 PvP Tournament | 2023-1-21 | CorruptedGreed | Alzxdnr, windows10laptop, Sizzle534, 9DF, SussySoGood, dempy_, 98pm, bobkathebatyr | ||
Gigadrill | Unknown | 2023-1-15 | Break | Nathan_I | |||
Dwarf | Unknown | 2023-1-15 | Break | Nathan_I | |||
Top Hat | Unknown | 2023-1-15 | Break | Nathan_I | |||
3rd Place Christmas Building Competetion 2022 | Award | Awarded to FG_kuana for getting 3rd in the 2022 Christmas Building Contest
Nation: Mali |
2022-12-25 | CorruptedGreed | FG_kuana | ||
Christmas Calendar #02 | Award | Awarded to IceFrosti for getting 2nd in the 2022 Christmas Building Contest
Nation: Tasmania |
2022-12-25 | CorruptedGreed | IceFrosti | ||
Christmas Doge | Award | Awarded to RollinsReborn for winning the 2022 Christmas Building Contest
Nation: Greece |
2022-12-25 | CorruptedGreed | RollinsReborn | ||
Snowman's Nose | Award | A Contributor award for serving as a judge in the 2022 Christmas Building Contest | 2022-12-24 | CorruptedGreed | Devsof, Oce_78, _FenshBeetM_, EggBender |