Aurora:Kalaallit Nunaat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fort_Vlasov || 11 | | Fort_Vlasov || 11 | ||
|- | |||
| New_Istanbul || 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Greenlandia || 6 | | Greenlandia || 6 | ||
Revision as of 21:28, 8 December 2024
Kalaallit Nunaat is a North American nation located on the northeastern quarter of Greenland.
History
work in progress
Towns
| Town Name | Population |
|---|---|
| Nenuphar | 80 |
| Husavik | 26 |
| Fort_Vlasov | 11 |
| New_Istanbul | 7 |
| Greenlandia | 6 |
| Ilirea | 3 |
| S.S.S.S. | 3 |
| Little_Dike | 2 |
| Vaatolas_Port | 1 |
| Dragon_den | 1 |
| Milky_Way | 1 |
- if anybody is willing to finish this that would be greatly appreciated