Aurora:Kalaallit Nunaat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sobice]] || '''' || [[GreyPlaysLive]] || 1 | | [[Sobice]] || '''' || [[GreyPlaysLive]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Appumik]] || ''Failure is success in progress'' || [[richman65]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:05, 5 January 2025
Kalaallit Nunaat is a North American nation located on the northeastern region of Greenland.
History
lorem ipsum
Towns
| Town Name | Description | Mayor // Lord | Population |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nenuphar ★ | Congrats Nenuphar! We are the 4th Most Populos town in the world! | Oya3rdLight | 118 |
| Fort_Vlasov | Join the Town Discord | Archer132821 | 20 |
| Husavik | Your home in the Arctic - Din hejm i Arktiken | AirheaterGuy | 14 |
| Ataa | ' | Jaytiy | 13 |
| Greenlandia | Barony of Fort_Vlasov A town amongst desolation | HerDaddyyy | 7 |
| Jan_Mayen | we are basically Atlantis at this point | DDecepti0n | 6 |
| New_Istanbul | the BEST | OdioFrancia | 5 |
| Kontrolpunkt | ITS GREENLANDIC FOR CHECKPOINT | RealTGKO | 4 |
| Stretmoor | Romans 7.15 25 | Wxckedi | 4 |
| Ilirea | Welcome to Ilirea. Looking for residents. Donate at the Wishing Well | IamGEH | 3 |
| Little_Dike | A land of snow and heart | Krispywafers | 1 |
| S.S.S.S. | We are the hippies of Greenland. | NotmynameIsTaken | 1 |
| Vaatolas_Port | ' | MRDERPGUY123 | 1 |
| Dragon_den | I have a plot for sale... | Sheepcraft111 | 1 |
| Milky_Way | Warmer than interstellar space! | Milk455 | 1 |
| Sailiniq | ' | odelian | 1 |
| Sobice | ' | GreyPlaysLive | 1 |
| Appumik | Failure is success in progress | richman65 | 1 |
- if anybody is willing to finish this that would be greatly appreciated