Item Prices: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Dabsallovar (Adding categories) |
>Bobberson (Thx to melon and sons!) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Diamonds | ||
| | |1g | ||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Emeralds | |||
|1g | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Blocks | |||
|1g | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Lapis Blocks | |||
|1g | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|Ender Pearls | |||
|1g | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Slime Balls | |||
|1g | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Ender Chests | |||
|1g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Leather | |||
|1g | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Name Tags | |||
|1g | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Leads | |||
|1g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|String | |||
|1g | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Bones | |||
|1g | |||
|128 | |||
|- | |||
|Spider Eyes | |||
|1g | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghast Tears | |||
|3g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gunpowder | |||
|1g | |||
|64 | |64 | ||
|- | |||
|Glowstone Dust | |||
|1g | |||
|256 | |||
|- | |||
|Blaze Rods | |||
|1g | |||
|640 | |||
|- | |||
|Nether Wart | |||
|1g | |||
|320 | |||
|- | |||
|Nether Bricks | |||
|1g | |||
|192 | |||
|- | |||
|Soul Sand | |||
|1g | |||
|192 | |||
|- | |||
|Magma Blocks | |||
|1g | |||
|192 | |||
|- | |||
|Glowstone | |||
|1g | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|Obsidian | |||
|1g | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|TNT | |||
|1g | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Coal Blocks | |||
|1g | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|Redstone Blocks | |||
|1g | |||
|256 | |||
|- | |||
|Spawners | |||
|20g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Blaze Spawn Eggs | |||
|6g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Wither Skulls | |||
|35g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc 13 | |||
|1g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Cat | |||
|1g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Blocks | |||
|30g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Chirp | |||
|30g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Far | |||
|30g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Mall | |||
|30g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Mellohi | |||
|30g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Stal | |||
|30g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Strad | |||
|30g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Ward | |||
|30g | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc 11 | |||
|30 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Music Disc Wait | |||
|30g | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Source - Melon & Sons | |||
[[Category:Unique Page]] | [[Category:Unique Page]] | ||
[[Category:Help]] | [[Category:Help]] | ||
Revision as of 17:44, 21 March 2020
This page will show the usual prices of items you can buy in game. Basically look here if you want to know how much to sell/buy for.
List
| Item | Price | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| XP bottles | 1G | 2-4 (stacks) |
| Beacon | 100G | 1 |
| Diamonds | 1g | 40 |
| Emeralds | 1g | 56 |
| Iron Blocks | 1g | 40 |
| Lapis Blocks | 1g | 48 |
| Ender Pearls | 1g | 6 |
| Slime Balls | 1g | 6 |
| Ender Chests | 1g | 1 |
| Leather | 1g | 16 |
| Name Tags | 1g | 6 |
| Leads | 1g | 1 |
| String | 1g | 14 |
| Bones | 1g | 128 |
| Spider Eyes | 1g | 2 |
| Ghast Tears | 3g | 1 |
| Gunpowder | 1g | 64 |
| Glowstone Dust | 1g | 256 |
| Blaze Rods | 1g | 640 |
| Nether Wart | 1g | 320 |
| Nether Bricks | 1g | 192 |
| Soul Sand | 1g | 192 |
| Magma Blocks | 1g | 192 |
| Glowstone | 1g | 64 |
| Obsidian | 1g | 32 |
| TNT | 1g | 8 |
| Coal Blocks | 1g | 48 |
| Redstone Blocks | 1g | 256 |
| Spawners | 20g | 1 |
| Blaze Spawn Eggs | 6g | 1 |
| Wither Skulls | 35g | 1 |
| Music Disc 13 | 1g | 1 |
| Music Disc Cat | 1g | 1 |
| Music Disc Blocks | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Chirp | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Far | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Mall | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Mellohi | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Stal | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Strad | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Ward | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc 11 | 30 | 1 |
| Music Disc Wait | 30g | 1 |
Source - Melon & Sons