List of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|November 20, 2022 | |November 20, 2022 | ||
|Bend | |Bend | ||
|- | |||
|ToasterBurnt | |||
|[[File:ToasterBurnt.png|75px]] | |||
|August 2022 | |||
|Northwest | |||
|August 17, 2022 | |||
|August 21, 2022 | |||
|Port McNeill | |||
|- |
Revision as of 02:10, 2 March 2023
This is a complete list of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives.
Number of months/terms representative has served
The number of months the representative has served in the House indicates the number of terms the representative has. Note the representative can also serve non-consecutive terms if the representative loses election and wins re-election to the House.
- 1 month - 1 term
- 2 months - 2 terms
- 3 months - 3 terms
- 4 months - 4 terms
- 5 months - 5 terms
- 6 months - 6 terms
- 7 months - 7 terms
- 8 months - 8 terms
- 9 months - 9 terms
- 10 months - 10 terms
List of representatives
Please note that portraits are taken from NameMC and may not be accurate to when they served