List of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Salish<br>Central<br>Great North | | rowspan="2" |Salish<br>Central<br>Great North | ||
|August 17, 2022 | |August 17, 2022 | ||
|- | |||
|September 17, 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|December 18, 2022 | |December 18, 2022 | ||
|January 19, | |- | ||
|January 19, 2023 |
Revision as of 02:26, 2 March 2023
This is a complete list of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives.
Number of months/terms representative has served
The number of months the representative has served in the House indicates the number of terms the representative has. Note the representative can also serve non-consecutive terms if the representative loses election and wins re-election to the House.
- 1 month - 1 term
- 2 months - 2 terms
- 3 months - 3 terms
- 4 months - 4 terms
- 5 months - 5 terms
- 6 months - 6 terms
- 7 months - 7 terms
- 8 months - 8 terms
- 9 months - 9 terms
- 10 months - 10 terms
List of representatives
Please note that portraits are taken from NameMC and may not be accurate to when they served