List of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|South Metropolitan | |South Metropolitan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CatPerson136 | | rowspan="2" |CatPerson136 | ||
|[[File:CatPerson136.png|75px]] | | rowspan="2" |[[File:CatPerson136.png|75px]] | ||
|August 2022 - November 2022 | | rowspan="2" |August 2022 - November 2022 | ||
|Northwest | |Northwest | ||
|August 17, 2022 | | rowspan="2" |August 17, 2022 | ||
|November 20, 2022 | | rowspan="2" |November 20, 2022 | ||
|Bend | | rowspan="2" |Bend | ||
|- | |||
|Frontier | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Supesu_ | |Supesu_ | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|Port McNeill | |Port McNeill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |ViolentVampire | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[File:ViolentVampire.png|75px]] | ||
|August 2022 - September 2022 | | rowspan="3" |August 2022 - September 2022 | ||
|Salish | |Salish | ||
|August 17, 2022 | |August 17, 2022 | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
|Neah Bay | |Neah Bay | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Central | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |December 18, 2022 | ||
|December 18, 2022 | | rowspan="2" |January 19, 2023 | ||
|January 19, 2023 | | rowspan="2" |Freyja | ||
|Freyja | |||
|- | |- | ||
|xBest_Name_Everx | |Great North | ||
|[[File:Xbest.png|75px]] | |- | ||
|August 2022 - October 2022 | | rowspan="2" |xBest_Name_Everx | ||
|Southwest | | rowspan="2" |[[File:Xbest.png|75px]] | ||
|August 17, 2022 | | rowspan="2" |August 2022 - October 2022 | ||
|October 17, 2022 | |Southwest | ||
|Olympia | | rowspan="2" |August 17, 2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |October 17, 2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Olympia | |||
|- | |||
|Rainier | |||
|- | |- | ||
|xX_cMac_Xx | |xX_cMac_Xx |
Revision as of 02:02, 7 March 2023
This is a complete list of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives.
Number of months/terms representative has served
The number of months the representative has served in the House indicates the number of terms the representative has. Note the representative can also serve non-consecutive terms if the representative loses election and wins re-election to the House.
- 1 month - 1 term
- 2 months - 2 terms
- 3 months - 3 terms
- 4 months - 4 terms
- 5 months - 5 terms
- 6 months - 6 terms
- 7 months - 7 terms
- 8 months - 8 terms
- 9 months - 9 terms
- 10 months - 10 terms
List of representatives
Please note that portraits are taken from NameMC and may not be accurate to when they served. Also note that the town where the representative is from is accurate to where they were living during the time they served.