List of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frontier | |Frontier | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Covenhel_01 | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Covenhel 01.png|75px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |September 2022 - December 2022 | |||
|Frontier | |||
| rowspan="2" |September 17, 2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |December 18, 2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hope Island | |||
|- | |||
|North Metropolitan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |jtwokay | | rowspan="2" |jtwokay |
Revision as of 10:01, 11 March 2023
This is a complete list of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives.
Number of months/terms representative has served
The number of months the representative has served in the House indicates the number of terms the representative has. Note the representative can also serve non-consecutive terms if the representative loses election and wins re-election to the House.
- 1 month - 1 term
- 2 months - 2 terms
- 3 months - 3 terms
- 4 months - 4 terms
- 5 months - 5 terms
- 6 months - 6 terms
- 7 months - 7 terms
- 8 months - 8 terms
- 9 months - 9 terms
- 10 months - 10 terms
List of representatives
Please note that portraits are taken from NameMC and may not be accurate to when they served. Also note that the town where the representative is from is accurate to where they were living during the time they served.