List of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| rowspan="3" |November 20, 2022 | | rowspan="3" |November 20, 2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Salem | | rowspan="3" |Salem | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainier | |Rainier | ||
|- | |- | ||
|South Metropolitan | |South Metropolitan | ||
|- | |||
|B1GB0AT | |||
|[[File:B1GB0AT.png|75px]] | |||
|November 2022 - December 2022 | |||
|Frontier | |||
|November 20, 2022 | |||
|December 18, 2022 | |||
|Chaeronea | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |CatPerson136 | | rowspan="2" |CatPerson136 |
Revision as of 10:25, 11 March 2023
This is a complete list of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives.
Number of months/terms representative has served
The number of months the representative has served in the House indicates the number of terms the representative has. Note the representative can also serve non-consecutive terms if the representative loses election and wins re-election to the House.
- 1 month - 1 term
- 2 months - 2 terms
- 3 months - 3 terms
- 4 months - 4 terms
- 5 months - 5 terms
- 6 months - 6 terms
- 7 months - 7 terms
- 8 months - 8 terms
- 9 months - 9 terms
- 10 months - 10 terms
List of representatives
Please note that portraits are taken from NameMC and may not be accurate to when they served. Also note that the town where the representative is from is accurate to where they were living during the time they served.