List of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Left office | !Left office | ||
!Town | !Town | ||
|- | |||
|AfroOrbz | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Arathorn52 | | rowspan="3" |Arathorn52 | ||
Line 47: | Line 50: | ||
|December 18, 2022 | |December 18, 2022 | ||
|Chaeronea | |Chaeronea | ||
|- | |||
|BillowySplash5 | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |CatPerson136 | | rowspan="2" |CatPerson136 | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|North Metropolitan | |North Metropolitan | ||
|- | |||
|DaPigThatBig | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DrakeypantsYT | |DrakeypantsYT | ||
Line 75: | Line 84: | ||
|December 18, 2022 | |December 18, 2022 | ||
|Fort Peck | |Fort Peck | ||
|- | |||
|EdgyIsRandom | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |||
|En_Es | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Falcoeur | | rowspan="4" |Falcoeur | ||
Line 112: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|North Metropolitan | |North Metropolitan | ||
|- | |||
|Holden2Lit | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |jtwokay | | rowspan="2" |jtwokay | ||
Line 150: | Line 168: | ||
|September 17, 2022 | |September 17, 2022 | ||
|Spokane | |Spokane | ||
|- | |||
|soft_frog | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Supesu_ | |Supesu_ | ||
Line 158: | Line 179: | ||
|October 17, 2022 | |October 17, 2022 | ||
|Neah Bay | |Neah Bay | ||
|- | |||
|TheTrueCrimson | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ToasterBurnt | |ToasterBurnt | ||
Line 166: | Line 190: | ||
|August 21, 2022 | |August 21, 2022 | ||
|Port McNeill | |Port McNeill | ||
|- | |||
|TylenolEC | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |ViolentVampire | | rowspan="3" |ViolentVampire | ||
Line 189: | Line 216: | ||
|September 17, 2022 | |September 17, 2022 | ||
|Spokane | |Spokane | ||
|- | |||
|Weidman55 | |||
| colspan="6"|''Not completed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |xBest_Name_Everx | | rowspan="2" |xBest_Name_Everx |
Revision as of 10:46, 11 March 2023
This is a complete list of former members of the Cascadia House of Representatives.
Number of months/terms representative has served
The number of months the representative has served in the House indicates the number of terms the representative has. Note the representative can also serve non-consecutive terms if the representative loses election and wins re-election to the House.
- 1 month - 1 term
- 2 months - 2 terms
- 3 months - 3 terms
- 4 months - 4 terms
- 5 months - 5 terms
- 6 months - 6 terms
- 7 months - 7 terms
- 8 months - 8 terms
- 9 months - 9 terms
- 10 months - 10 terms
List of representatives
Please note that portraits are taken from NameMC and may not be accurate to when they served. Also note that the town where the representative is from is accurate to where they were living during the time they served. This list does not include representatives who were elected to non-consecutive terms.