Aurora:List of judges of the Supreme Court of Cascadia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|126 days | |126 days | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:WrestlingWithGod.png|75px]] | |||
|WrestlingWithGod<br>(Nov 2022-Jan 2023) | |||
|Chaeronea | |||
|Associate Judge | |||
|''Inaugural'' | |||
|November 29, 2022 | |||
|November 29, 2022<br>-<br>January 15, 2023 | |||
|47 days | |||
|ViolentVampire | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:01, 29 March 2023
WIP