Aurora:List of judges of the Supreme Court of Cascadia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|November 29, 2022<br>-<br>January 15, 2023 | |November 29, 2022<br>-<br>January 15, 2023 | ||
|47 days | |47 days | ||
|ViolentVampire | | rowspan="2"|ViolentVampire | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[File:Arathorn52Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|Arathorn52<br>(Dec 2022-Jan 2023) | |||
|Salem | |||
|Associate Judge | |||
|''Inaugural'' | |||
|December 1, 2022 | |||
|December 1, 2022<br>-<br>January 27, 2023 | |||
|57 days | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:05, 29 March 2023
WIP