Aurora:List of judges of the Supreme Court of Cascadia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|December 1, 2022<br>-<br>January 27, 2023 | |December 1, 2022<br>-<br>January 27, 2023 | ||
|57 days | |57 days | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:WrestlingWithGod.png|75px]] | |||
|WrestlingWithGod<br>(Jan 2023-Feb 2023) | |||
|Chaeronea | |||
|Associate Judge | |||
|WrestlingWithGod | |||
|January 28, 2023 | |||
|January 28, 2023<br>-<br>February 26, 2023 | |||
|29 days | |||
|EstiQT | |||
|- | |||
|''3'' | |||
|[[File:WrestlingWithGod.png|75px]] | |||
|'''WrestlingWithGod<br>(Feb 2023)''' | |||
|'''Chaeronea''' | |||
|'''Chief Judge''' | |||
|'''xBest_Name_Everx''' | |||
|'''February 26, 2023''' | |||
|'''February 26, 2023<br>-<br>Incumbent''' | |||
|'''31 days''' | |||
|Milgorn123 | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:14, 29 March 2023
WIP