Staff members log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Proser resignation) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|13/02/2025 | |13/02/2025 | ||
|15/04/2024 | |15/04/2024 | ||
| | |Following his lover's (Aehmett) resignation, Lumpeeh resigns on the spot. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Resignation | |Resignation | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|02/07/2025 | |02/07/2025 | ||
|01/05/2025 | |01/05/2025 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|magOwOr | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|Lucascrw | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|Schlaumeier5 | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|doubtOwOr | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 246: | Line 270: | ||
|Proser | |Proser | ||
|26/10/2025 | |26/10/2025 | ||
| | |27/03/2022 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|Czipsu35 | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|SaloCorey | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|Pelle_Nomme | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|bubuxcx | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|fabixcx | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Added to Staff | |||
|LogolWaffle | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
|04/11/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Promotion to Mod | |||
|doubtOwOr | |||
|10/11/2025 | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Promotion to Mod | |||
|magOwOr | |||
|10/11/2025 | |||
|03/07/2025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Demotion to Player | |||
|thomasre102 | |||
|27/11/2025 | |||
|29/09/2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Resignation | |||
|AD31 | |||
|27/11/2025 | |||
|27/03/2022 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:00, 28 November 2025
| Action | Player | Date | Original join date | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promotion to Mod | Cderek | 14/01/2025 | 15/11/2024 | |
| Repromotion to Mod | Veyronity | 19/01/2025 | 28/09/2024 | After a wrongful demotion, and about 2 months, Veyronity reinstated as Mod. |
| Demotion to Player | Cderek | 23/01/2025 | 15/11/2024 | |
| Added to Staff | Helmi_C | 21/01/2025 | 21/01/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | FrailFlunky99 | 21/01/2025 | 21/01/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | Xin_hachamecha | 02/02/2025 | 02/02/2025 | |
| Resignation | SaloCorey | 13/02/2025 | 18/06/2024 | After being demoted, then interrogated, SaloCorey decides he does not want to be affiliated with this team anymore. |
| Resignation | Aehmett | 13/02/2025 | 25/06/2023 | Due to SaloCorey's wrongful demotion, former staff manager Aehmett resigns on the spot. |
| Resignation | Lumpeeh | 13/02/2025 | 15/04/2024 | Following his lover's (Aehmett) resignation, Lumpeeh resigns on the spot. |
| Resignation | Mednis | 19/02/2025 | 3/11/2021 | |
| Demotion to Player | Xin_hachamecha | 08/03/2025 | 02/02/2025 | |
| Repromoted to Mod | Mednis | 09/03/2025 | 3/11/2021 | Mednis decided to join back the staff team. |
| Demotion to Player | louisdek | 14/03/2025 | 15/11/2023 | |
| Demotion to Player | linkeron1 | 15/03/2025 | 26/08/2021 | Retired Staff |
| Demotion to Player | earlgreyteabag | 15/03/2025 | 03/11/2021 | Retired Staff |
| Demotion to Player | wishful_ | 15/03/2025 | 19/03/2023 | Retired Staff |
| Promotion to Mod | sabi250 | 24/03/2025 | 23/02/2025 | |
| Promotion to Mod | MizolyRyo | 24/03/2025 | 23/02/2025 | |
| Promotion to Mod | Crushed_Cookie | 24/03/2025 | 23/02/2025 | |
| Resignation or
Demotion to Player |
Zaxym | ~25/03/2025 | 29/09/2024 | |
| Demotion to Player | stvnder | --/04/2025 | 18/06/2024 | |
| Added to Staff | Opluentia | 01/05/2025 | 01/05/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | BuckedZulu | 01/05/2025 | 01/05/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | RoseCidear | 01/05/2025 | 01/05/2025 | |
| Promotion to Mod | RoseCidear | 02/07/2025 | 01/05/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | magOwOr | 03/07/2025 | 03/07/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | Lucascrw | 03/07/2025 | 03/07/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | Schlaumeier5 | 03/07/2025 | 03/07/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | doubtOwOr | 03/07/2025 | 03/07/2025 | |
| Repromotion to Mod | wishful_ | 01/08/2025 | 21/03/2025 | |
| Demotion to Player | Carrot_Cake2002 | 18/08/2025 | 28/09/2024 | |
| Demotion to Player | Nala_172 | 18/08/2025 | 23/02/2025 | |
| Demotion to Player | BuckedZulu | 18/08/2025 | 01/05/2025 | |
| Demotion to Player | Opluentia | 18/08/2025 | 01/05/2025 | |
| Demotion to Player | Schlaumeier5 | 18/08/2025 | 03/07/2025 | |
| Demotion to Player | TiowoiT | 18/08/2025 | 15/11/2025 | |
| Demotion to Player | FrailFlunky99 | 18/08/2025 | 21/01/2025 | |
| Unknown | Fruitloopins | 03/09/2025 | 13/04/2021 | |
| Unknown | CorruptedGreed | 05/09/2025 | 09/10/2019 | |
| Resignation | Crushed_Cookie | 09/09/2025 | 23/02/2025 | |
| Resignation | Cryptae | 04/10/2025 | 18/06/2024 | |
| Dissolution of Staff
Manager rank |
Shia_Chan, Andre1098, Proser | 17/10/2025 | 14/07/2021 | The role was created 14th of July 2021. All managers are now moderators. |
| Promotion to Admin | K1kimor | 17/10/2025 | 29/09/2024 | |
| Resignation | Proser | 26/10/2025 | 27/03/2022 | |
| Added to Staff | Czipsu35 | 04/11/2025 | 04/11/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | SaloCorey | 04/11/2025 | 04/11/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | Pelle_Nomme | 04/11/2025 | 04/11/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | bubuxcx | 04/11/2025 | 04/11/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | fabixcx | 04/11/2025 | 04/11/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | LogolWaffle | 04/11/2025 | 04/11/2025 | |
| Promotion to Mod | doubtOwOr | 10/11/2025 | 03/07/2025 | |
| Promotion to Mod | magOwOr | 10/11/2025 | 03/07/2025 | |
| Demotion to Player | thomasre102 | 27/11/2025 | 29/09/2024 | |
| Resignation | AD31 | 27/11/2025 | 27/03/2022 |