Item Prices: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Bobberson (→List) |
>Bobberson (→List) |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark Oak (Sapling) | |Dark Oak (Sapling) | ||
|1g | |||
|64-128 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Oak (Block) | |||
|1g | |1g | ||
|64-128 | |64-128 | ||
Revision as of 02:17, 23 March 2020
This page will show the usual prices of items you can buy in game. Basically look here if you want to know how much to sell/buy for.
List
| Item | Price | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| XP bottles | 1G | 128-256 |
| Beacon | 100G | 1 |
| Diamonds | 1g | 40 |
| Emeralds | 1g | 56 |
| Iron Blocks | 1g | 40 |
| Lapis Blocks | 1g | 48 |
| Ender Pearls | 1g | 6 |
| Slime Balls | 1g | 6 |
| Ender Chests | 1g | 1 |
| Leather | 1g | 16 |
| Name Tags | 1g | 6 |
| Leads | 1g | 1 |
| String | 1g | 14 |
| Bones | 1g | 128 |
| Spider Eyes | 1g | 2 |
| Ghast Tears | 3g | 1 |
| Gunpowder | 1g | 64 |
| Glowstone Dust | 1g | 256 |
| Blaze Rods | 1g | 640 |
| Nether Wart | 1g | 320 |
| Nether Bricks | 1g | 192 |
| Soul Sand | 1g | 192 |
| Magma Blocks | 1g | 192 |
| Glowstone | 1g | 64 |
| Obsidian | 1g | 32 |
| TNT | 1g | 8 |
| Coal Blocks | 1g | 48 |
| Redstone Blocks | 1g | 256 |
| Spawners | 20g | 1 |
| Blaze Spawn Eggs | 6g | 1 |
| Wither Skulls | 35g | 1 |
| Music Disc 13 | 1g | 1 |
| Music Disc Cat | 1g | 1 |
| Music Disc Blocks | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Chirp | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Far | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Mall | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Mellohi | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Stal | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Strad | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc Ward | 30g | 1 |
| Music Disc 11 | 30 | 1 |
| Music Disc Wait | 30g | 1 |
| Dark Oak (Sapling) | 1g | 64-128 |
| Dark Oak (Block) | 1g | 64-128 |
Source - Melon & Sons