Nova:La Plata: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>FranchuFranchu (fixed extra line break) |
>FranchuFranchu No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Rosario | | | ||
[[Rosario]] | |||
|Argentina | |Argentina | ||
|Santa Fe | |Santa Fe | ||
| Line 62: | Line 63: | ||
|Argentina | |Argentina | ||
| | | | ||
| | |c | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 83: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |26/01/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 90: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[CR12]] | |[[CR12]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Puerto_Montt]] | |||
|Chile | |||
| | |||
|[[__Mix__|__Mix]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Chiloe]] | |||
|Chile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[La_Serena]] | |||
|Chile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Copiapo]] | |||
|Chile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Iquique]] | |||
|Chile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arica]] | |||
|Chile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 29 January 2020
this page is a stub
this page lists towns in the nation they are planned to be in, not where they currently are
La Plata is a meganation composed of Argentina, Chile, and Santa Fe. Check the article for Argentina for history
Towns
| Flag | Name | Nation | Province | Governor | Pop | Size | Founded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buenos Aires |
Argentina | Buenos Aires | 1 | 114 | 01/11 2018 | ||
| Argentina | Santa Fe | JonnyGrunge | 14 | ||||
| Cordoba | Argentina | ||||||
| Resistencia | Argentina | ||||||
| Posadas | Argentina | c | |||||
| Iguazu | Argentina | ||||||
| SantaCruz_Sierra |
Santa Fe | FranchuFranchu | 26/01/2019 | ||||
| Santiago |
Chile | CR12 | |||||
| Puerto_Montt | Chile | __Mix | |||||
| Chiloe | Chile | ||||||
| La_Serena | Chile | ||||||
| Copiapo | Chile | ||||||
| Iquique | Chile | ||||||
| Arica | Chile |