List of Prime Ministers of Britain: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>MineHero43 No edit summary |
>MineHero43 No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''2''' | |'''2''' | ||
| | |||
|'''Lord AddoM19 of Edinburgh''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|[[File:FutureLemon.png|center|frameless]] | |[[File:FutureLemon.png|center|frameless]] | ||
|'''Prince FutureLemon of Wales''' | |'''Prince FutureLemon of Wales''' | ||
Line 41: | Line 48: | ||
|<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | |<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''4''' | ||
|[[File:Warriorrr.png|center|frameless]] | |[[File:Warriorrr.png|center|frameless]] | ||
|'''Prince Warriorrr of England''' | |'''Prince Warriorrr of England''' | ||
Line 59: | Line 66: | ||
|<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | |<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''5''' | ||
|[[File:Angloist.png|center|frameless]] | |[[File:Angloist.png|center|frameless]] | ||
|'''Prince Angloist of Dublin''' | |'''Prince Angloist of Dublin''' | ||
Line 74: | Line 81: | ||
|<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | |<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''6''' | ||
|[[File:Seranil.png|center|frameless|alt=]] | |[[File:Seranil.png|center|frameless|alt=]] | ||
|'''Lord Seranil of Ulster''' | |'''Lord Seranil of Ulster''' | ||
Line 89: | Line 96: | ||
|<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | |<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''7''' | ||
|[[File:FBI Bro.png|center|frameless|alt=]] | |[[File:FBI Bro.png|center|frameless|alt=]] | ||
|'''Lord FBI_Bro of Yorkshire''' | |'''Lord FBI_Bro of Yorkshire''' | ||
Line 105: | Line 112: | ||
|<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | |<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''8''' | ||
|[[File:Unbated.png|center|frameless]] | |[[File:Unbated.png|center|frameless]] | ||
|'''Lord Unbated of Sussex''' | |'''Lord Unbated of Sussex''' | ||
Line 123: | Line 130: | ||
|<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | |<blockquote>'''<u>MineHero43</u>'''</blockquote>[[File:King MineHero43.JPG|center|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''9''' | ||
|[[File:FBI Bro.png|center|frameless]] | |[[File:FBI Bro.png|center|frameless]] | ||
|'''Lord FBI_Bro of Yorkshire''' | |'''Lord FBI_Bro of Yorkshire''' |
Revision as of 22:27, 28 November 2020
No. | Portrait |
Name/Title |
In Office |
Elections |
Monarch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince Angloist of Dublin |
| |||
2 | Lord AddoM19 of Edinburgh | ||||
3 | Prince FutureLemon of Wales | July 8th 2019
- November 3rd 2019 - Duration: 118 Days |
2019 July Election (Received 25 votes)
- 2019 September Election (Received 18 votes) - 2019 November Election (Received 14 votes) |
| |
4 | Prince Warriorrr of England | November 3rd 2019
- March 1st 2020 - Duration: 119 Days |
2019 November Election (Received 17 votes)
- 2019 December Election (Received 23 votes) |
| |
5 | Prince Angloist of Dublin | March 1st 2020
- May 3rd 2020 - Duration: 63 Days |
2020 March Election (Received 28 votes) |
| |
6 | Lord Seranil of Ulster | May 3rd 2020
- June 28th 2020 - Duration: 28 Days |
2020 May Election (Received 18 votes) |
| |
7 | Lord FBI_Bro of Yorkshire | June 28th 2020
- August 30th 2020 - Duration: 63 Days
|
2020 June Election (Received 17 votes) |
| |
8 | Lord Unbated of Sussex | August 30th 2020
- November 1st 2020 - Duration: 63 Days |
2020 August Election (Received 18 votes)
- 2020 November Election (Received 2 votes) |
| |
9 | Lord FBI_Bro of Yorkshire | November 1st 2020
- Present |
2020 November Election (Received 29 votes) |
|