List of subject nations in EarthMC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>RainbowMasacre (Removed IUSR not colonial empire. Communist Union instead. No need to be here.) |
>Tylersb1001 No edit summary |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | = [[Cascadia]] = | ||
{| class="article-table" | {| class="article-table" | ||
!NAME | !NAME | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
!Capital | !Capital | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alaska | ||
| | |District | ||
| | |Incarnation_ | ||
| | |Disneyland | ||
|- | |||
|Athabasca | |||
|District | |||
|Rudolf_Hoess | |||
|Swanavon | |||
|- | |||
|Bering Strait | |||
|District | |||
|Benny_Bahama | |||
|Chukotka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bhutan | ||
| | |District | ||
| | |Beepsky | ||
| | |High Garden | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deseret | |Deseret | ||
| | |District | ||
|UnbatedAura | |UnbatedAura | ||
| | |Argent | ||
|- | |||
|Florida | |||
|District | |||
|Qql | |||
|Hyperion | |||
|- | |||
|Ontario | |||
|District | |||
|imabritishcow | |||
|_ | |||
|- | |||
|Washington | |||
|District | |||
|BonZZil | |||
|Walla Walla | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:21, 9 September 2019
List of colonial, vassal, and protectorate nations in EarthMC by nation.
- Protectorate - Independent member nation voluntarily committing itself to membership - Dominion - Highly autonomous member nation under the control of the government of another member nation - Colony - Member nation under the control of another government with all things managed by another member nation
Qing
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Korea | Province | PrestusHood | Seoul |
Guyana | Province | Icicalities | Georgetown |
Venezuela | Province | MinePlayer98 | New_Caracas |
Britain
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Rhodesia | Dominion | guineapigplays | Salisbury |
New York | Dominion | Bigred914 | New York City |
Mwahaha (Meme) | Colony | Vwon | Lyon |
Spain
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Catalonia | Dominion | TortugaDescarada | Viella |
Spanish Indies | Viceroyality | Shullraw | Davao |
New Spain | Viceroyality | xPadpai | Trinidad Tobago |
Poland
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Tasmania | Dominion | jemenik | New_Wadowice |
Imperium Polaris
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Alberta | Protectorate | Saronel | Calgary |
Niger
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Island | Colony | Toadally | Niflheim |
Nevada | Colony | Joxill | Area32 |
Tibet | Colony | Cloudy102 | Mt. Everest |
Mexico | Colony | 32Lav | Asnet2.0 |
Nueva Espana
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Iceland | Oversea Province | xPadpai | Reykjavik |
Ukraine | Oversea Province | tdfds | Imperia |
Vanuatu | Oversea Province | Hampusk8 | Port Vila |
Finland
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Sweden | Colony | mr_emppu708 | Tukholma |
Somerset
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Nova_Scotia | Puppet | KingVarin | River run |
Tortuga | Puppet | Silvertooth | Fort-Rocher |
Bering-Straight | Puppet | FrozenPotato | Chukotka |
Fiji | Puppet | BobDuPain | Fijimart |
Cascadia
NAME | TYPE | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Alaska | District | Incarnation_ | Disneyland |
Athabasca | District | Rudolf_Hoess | Swanavon |
Bering Strait | District | Benny_Bahama | Chukotka |
Bhutan | District | Beepsky | High Garden |
Deseret | District | UnbatedAura | Argent |
Florida | District | Qql | Hyperion |
Ontario | District | imabritishcow | _ |
Washington | District | BonZZil | Walla Walla |
GrandCanyon
Name | Type | leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Carolina | Indirect Vassal | da_awesome_mc | FlavorTown |