Aurora:Iberia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| largest_city = [[File:Fenrir.png|23px]] Fenrir | | largest_city = [[File:Fenrir.png|23px]] Fenrir | ||
| n_list_page = #4 | | n_list_page = #4 | ||
| motto = Plvs Vltra | | motto = Plvs Vltra | ||
(Plus Ultra) | (Plus Ultra) | ||
| Line 47: | Line 46: | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|680 | |680 | ||
| | |4th July, 2022 | ||
|- | |||
|Barcelona | |||
|Ouched | |||
|36 | |||
|421 | |||
|20th May, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Almeria | |||
|Huxf | |||
|31 | |||
|344 | |||
|18th June, 2022 | |||
|Salamanca | |||
|Ferlly | |||
|30 | |||
|203 | |||
|20th May, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Burgos | |||
|Jupiter552 | |||
|30 | |||
|310 | |||
|3rd May, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Iberian Atlas Cove === | === Iberian Atlas Cove === | ||
Revision as of 19:21, 6 September 2022
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Iberia is a country located in southwestern Europe ruled by a council and created by Ouched. The capital is Barcelona, a city located in the northeast of the Iberian Peninsula.
Towns and Territories
Iberian Peninsula
| Name | Mayor | Population | Size | Founded | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fenrir | Kroeguld | 53 | 680 | 4th July, 2022 | |||||
| Barcelona | Ouched | 36 | 421 | 20th May, 2022 | |||||
| Almeria | Huxf | 31 | 344 | 18th June, 2022 | Salamanca | Ferlly | 30 | 203 | 20th May, 2022 |
| Burgos | Jupiter552 | 30 | 310 | 3rd May, 2022 |
Iberian Atlas Cove
- Octantis (Capital of the Iberian Atlas Cove)
- Île du Gabagool
- Crustal Aurora
Iberian Guam
- Guam (Capital of the Iberian Guam)
Iberian Atlantic
- Marine (Capital of the Iberian Atlantic)