Aurora:O: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
breadcannon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
breadcannon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Population || 5 | | Population || 5 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Founded || 3rd of July | | Founded || 3rd of July | ||
Revision as of 23:16, 11 July 2023
Breadland is a small town in Terra Aurora, it's located in the south east of modern day thailand, it's a part of Indochina.
BreadLand's History
Breadland doesn't have that much of a history, it was founded on the 3rd of july 2023 by user BreadCannon, and has 5 residents as of the 12th of july 202