Aurora:Kola: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Nations (Aurora)]] | [[Category:Nations (Aurora)]] | ||
==List of Town== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Town Name | |||
! Join Date | |||
! Mayor / Leader | |||
|- | |||
| [[aurora:Brutavia|Brutavia]] | |||
| 23-April-2024 | |||
| ''[[File:(Brutavia) Stitch Face.png|20px|frameless]] Stitch0707'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| Bugrino | |||
| ? | |||
| ''TheNinthWwave'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| Soankylä | |||
| ? | |||
| ''CatboyHoratio'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| Lakselv | |||
| ? | |||
| ''OSG33'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| Keskimaa | |||
| ? | |||
| ''GothicBeatle360'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| IrishLand | |||
| ? | |||
| ''Robloxandminecr'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| Kolari | |||
| ? | |||
| ''MentalEcho'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| Vault_City | |||
| ? | |||
| ''General_Uglyface'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| Kiya (Capital) | |||
| ? | |||
| ''AlgepGaming1991'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| Бегущие_По_Краю | |||
| ? | |||
| ''EpicStars6'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|- | |||
| New Kerlia | |||
| ? | |||
| ''Sinelin'' (24 April 2024) | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:48, 24 April 2024
This article is a stub. This article doesn't contain enough information. If you know anything about Kola, please add to this article.
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
List of Town
| Town Name | Join Date | Mayor / Leader |
|---|---|---|
| Brutavia | 23-April-2024 | |
| Bugrino | ? | TheNinthWwave (24 April 2024) |
| Soankylä | ? | CatboyHoratio (24 April 2024) |
| Lakselv | ? | OSG33 (24 April 2024) |
| Keskimaa | ? | GothicBeatle360 (24 April 2024) |
| IrishLand | ? | Robloxandminecr (24 April 2024) |
| Kolari | ? | MentalEcho (24 April 2024) |
| Vault_City | ? | General_Uglyface (24 April 2024) |
| Kiya (Capital) | ? | AlgepGaming1991 (24 April 2024) |
| Бегущие_По_Краю | ? | EpicStars6 (24 April 2024) |
| New Kerlia | ? | Sinelin (24 April 2024) |