Aurora:Kola: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
==List of Members of Parliament== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
.Sinelin | ! Player Name | ||
.Mentalecho | ! Join Date | ||
.Robloxandminecr | ! Town | ||
|- | |||
.Catboyhoratio | | ''[[File:TheNinthWave.png|20px|frameless]] TheNinthWave'' | ||
| day-month-year | |||
| ''Sodankylä'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[File:Sinelin.png|20px|frameless]] Sinelin'' | |||
| day-month-year | |||
| ''New Kerlia'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[File:Mentalecho.png|20px|frameless]] Mentalecho'' | |||
| day-month-year | |||
| ''Kolari'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[File:Robloxandminecr.png|20px|frameless]] Robloxandminecr'' | |||
| day-month-year | |||
| ''IrishLand'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[File:Catboyhoratio.png|20px|frameless]] Catboyhoratio'' | |||
| day-month-year | |||
| ''Sodankylä'' | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:13, 28 April 2024
This article is a stub. This article doesn't contain enough information. If you know anything about Kola, please add to this article.
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
List of Town's
| Town Name | Join Date | Mayor / Leader | Official language | Population (Updated: 27-April-2024) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brutavia | 23-April-2024 | 4 | ||
| Sodankylä | ? | 49 | ||
| Lakselv | ? | 1 | ||
| Keskimaa | ? | 3 | ||
| IrishLand | ? | 3 | ||
| Kolari | ? | 6 | ||
| Vault_City | ? | 6 | ||
| Kiya (Capital) | ? | 5 | ||
| Бегущие_По_Краю | ? | 3 | ||
| New Kerlia | ? | 4 |
List of previous Town(s)
| Town Name | left Date | Mayor / Leader |
|---|---|---|
| Bugrino | 27-April-2024 |
First Government
| Title | Player | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| President | executive | |
| Prime Minister | File:Catboyhoratio.png Catboyhoratio | executive |
| Deputy Prime Minister | executive | |
| Infanstructure and development | Ministries | |
| culture | File:Mentalecho.png Mentalecho | Ministries |
| Economy and Trade | Ministries | |
| Recruitment | Ministries | |
| Innovation | Ministries | |
| Speaker of the Supreme Kolan | Lesser Parliament |
List of Members of Parliament
| Player Name | Join Date | Town |
|---|---|---|
| day-month-year | Sodankylä | |
| day-month-year | New Kerlia | |
| File:Mentalecho.png Mentalecho | day-month-year | Kolari |
| day-month-year | IrishLand | |
| File:Catboyhoratio.png Catboyhoratio | day-month-year | Sodankylä |