Template:Office Administration/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Wediaklup (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border: 1px solid lightgray; width=100%;" ! Code ! Renders as |- |<pre>{{Office Administration| |float=right |title=Leadership of [[DiamantAxt9494]...") |
>Wediaklup No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|appointed_by=[[Spitzhacke10000]] <small>sworn in</small> | |appointed_by=[[Spitzhacke10000]] <small>sworn in</small> | ||
|seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]] | |seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]] | ||
}}</pre> | }}</pre> | ||
| style="width:380px" | {{Office Administration| | | style="width:380px" | {{Office Administration| | ||
| Line 32: | Line 30: | ||
|appointed_by=[[Spitzhacke10000]] <small>sworn in</small> | |appointed_by=[[Spitzhacke10000]] <small>sworn in</small> | ||
|seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]] | |seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|<pre>{{Office Administration | |||
|float=right | |||
|title=[[MisterRobTob]] as Prime Minister | |||
|start=25 February 2020 | |||
|end=11 March 2021 | |||
|image=[[File:MRTSowjet.png|280px|Uniform]] | |||
|chairman=[[MisterRobTob]] | |||
|cabinet={{Rn|Diamant [[DiamantAxt9494/Cabinets/Diamant I|I]]}}, {{Rn|[[DiamantAxt9494/Cabinets/Diamant II|II]]}} | |||
|party=KPdKAPSK | |||
|appointment=25 February 2020 | |||
|nominated_by=[[Reichstag]] | |||
|appointed_by=[[DiamantAxt9494]] <small>sworn in</small> | |||
|seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]] | |||
|successor=[[yankees88888g]] | |||
}}</pre> | |||
| style="width:380px" | {{Office Administration | |||
|float=right | |||
|title=[[MisterRobTob]] as Prime Minister | |||
|start=25 February 2020 | |||
|end=11 March 2021 | |||
|image=[[File:MRTSowjet.png|280px|Uniform]] | |||
|chairman=[[MisterRobTob]] | |||
|cabinet={{Rn|Diamant [[DiamantAxt9494/Cabinets/Diamant I|I]]}}, {{Rn|[[DiamantAxt9494/Cabinets/Diamant II|II]]}} | |||
|party=KPdKAPSK | |||
|appointment=25 February 2020 | |||
|nominated_by=[[Reichstag]] | |||
|appointed_by=[[DiamantAxt9494]] <small>sworn in</small> | |||
|seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]] | |||
|successor=[[yankees88888g]] | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|<pre>{{Office Administration | |||
|float=right | |||
|title=[[yankees88888g]] as Prime Minister | |||
|start=13 March 2021 | |||
|end=31 March 2021 | |||
|image=[[File:yankees88888gperson.png]] | |||
|chairman=[[yankees88888g]] | |||
|cabinet={{Rn|[[DiamantAxt9494/Cabinets/Diamant III|Diamant III]]}} | |||
|party=[[Worker's Party]] | |||
|appointment=13 March 2021 | |||
|nominated_by=[[Reichstag]] | |||
|appointed_by=[[DiamantAxt9494]] <small>sworn in</small> | |||
|seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]] <small>primary</small> <br /> [[AGI HQ]] <small>secondary</small> | |||
|predecessor=[[MisterRobTob]] | |||
|successor=[[SirEnderboy]] | |||
}}</pre> | |||
|{{Office Administration | |||
|float=right | |||
|title=[[yankees88888g]] as Prime Minister | |||
|start=13 March 2021 | |||
|end=31 March 2021 | |||
|image=[[File:yankees88888gperson.png]] | |||
|chairman=[[yankees88888g]] | |||
|cabinet={{Rn|[[DiamantAxt9494/Cabinets/Diamant III|Diamant III]]}} | |||
|party=[[Worker's Party]] | |||
|appointment=13 March 2021 | |||
|nominated_by=[[Reichstag]] | |||
|appointed_by=[[DiamantAxt9494]] <small>sworn in</small> | |||
|seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]] <small>primary</small> <br /> [[AGI HQ]] <small>secondary</small> | |||
|predecessor=[[MisterRobTob]] | |||
|successor=[[SirEnderboy]] | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:11, 18 October 2021
| Code | Renders as | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{Office Administration|
|float=right
|title=Leadership of [[DiamantAxt9494]]
|start=22 February 2020
|end=Present
|image=[[File:DiamantPortrait.png|280px]]
|chairman=[[DiamantAxt9494]]
|cabinet={{Rn|Diamant I}}
|party=KPdKAPSK
|appointment=22nd February 2020
|nominated_by=[[Spitzhacke10000]]
|appointed_by=[[Spitzhacke10000]] <small>sworn in</small>
|seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]]
}}
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{{Office Administration
|float=right
|title=[[MisterRobTob]] as Prime Minister
|start=25 February 2020
|end=11 March 2021
|image=[[File:MRTSowjet.png|280px|Uniform]]
|chairman=[[MisterRobTob]]
|cabinet={{Rn|Diamant [[DiamantAxt9494/Cabinets/Diamant I|I]]}}, {{Rn|[[DiamantAxt9494/Cabinets/Diamant II|II]]}}
|party=KPdKAPSK
|appointment=25 February 2020
|nominated_by=[[Reichstag]]
|appointed_by=[[DiamantAxt9494]] <small>sworn in</small>
|seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]]
|successor=[[yankees88888g]]
}}
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{{Office Administration
|float=right
|title=[[yankees88888g]] as Prime Minister
|start=13 March 2021
|end=31 March 2021
|image=[[File:yankees88888gperson.png]]
|chairman=[[yankees88888g]]
|cabinet={{Rn|[[DiamantAxt9494/Cabinets/Diamant III|Diamant III]]}}
|party=[[Worker's Party]]
|appointment=13 March 2021
|nominated_by=[[Reichstag]]
|appointed_by=[[DiamantAxt9494]] <small>sworn in</small>
|seat=[[Mossow/Obermossow/Reichstag|Reichstag]] <small>primary</small> <br /> [[AGI HQ]] <small>secondary</small>
|predecessor=[[MisterRobTob]]
|successor=[[SirEnderboy]]
}}
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||

