Aurora:Iberia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|421 | |421 | ||
|20 May 2022 | |20 May 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Almeria | |Almeria | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
|8 August 2022 | |8 August 2022 | ||
|- | |||
|Gijón | |||
|Polaii | |||
|3 | |||
|113 | |||
|6 July 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Hispalis | |||
|TheGuille13 | |||
|3 | |||
|23 | |||
|4 July 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Manitou | |||
|Lucario05342 | |||
|3 | |||
|11 | |||
|30 July 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Lunartown | |||
|GeneralCarbone | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|25 July 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Matar | |||
|ultimopan | |||
|2 | |||
|42 | |||
|8 July 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Menorca | |||
|Gintimurff | |||
|2 | |||
|17 | |||
|6 June 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Baleares | |||
|Juny22polo | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|9 August 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Cadizu | |||
|RIKUTOYUNA | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|12 June 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|SugomaVille | |||
|Metonoktaexe | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 August 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Amposta | |||
|_Voxify | |||
|1 | |||
|25 | |||
|21 May 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Murcia | |||
|WillingShelf | |||
|1 | |||
|17 | |||
|4 June 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Pamplona | |||
|ArmenianMapper | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|20 May 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Galicia | |||
|RoverRoat | |||
|1 | |||
|45 | |||
|31 August 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Melilla | |||
|EmuGod13 | |||
|1 | |||
|9 | |||
|4 September 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 6 September 2022
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Iberia is a country located in southwestern Europe ruled by a council and created by Ouched. The capital is Barcelona, a city located in the northeast of the Iberian Peninsula.
Towns and Territories
Iberian Peninsula
| Name | Mayor | Population | Size | Founded |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fenrir | Kroeguld | 53 | 680 | 4 July 2022 |
| Barcelona | Ouched | 36 | 421 | 20 May 2022 |
| Almeria | Huxf | 31 | 344 | 18 June 2022 |
| Salamanca | Ferlly | 30 | 203 | 20 May 2022 |
| Burgos | Jupiter552 | 30 | 310 | 3 May 2022 |
| Valencia | Valencians | 18 | 209 | 23 May 2022 |
| Microsoft | you0101 | 16 | 136 | 20 August 2022 |
| Euskadi | SpideyboyMC | 13 | 59 | 2 June 2022 |
| Perpignan | LuisGC | 12 | 134 | 9 July 2022 |
| Mancha | BogSnorkeler | 11 | 116 | 2 August 2022 |
| Castellon | WoolGnu9695553 | 7 | 136 | 27 July 2022 |
| Benidorm | JaviviNebulous | 7 | 117 | 16 May 2022 |
| Spanish Gulag | whos_Trent | 5 | 128 | 8 August 2022 |
| Gijón | Polaii | 3 | 113 | 6 July 2022 |
| Hispalis | TheGuille13 | 3 | 23 | 4 July 2022 |
| Manitou | Lucario05342 | 3 | 11 | 30 July 2022 |
| Lunartown | GeneralCarbone | 2 | 1 | 25 July 2022 |
| Matar | ultimopan | 2 | 42 | 8 July 2022 |
| Menorca | Gintimurff | 2 | 17 | 6 June 2022 |
| Baleares | Juny22polo | 2 | 4 | 9 August 2022 |
| Cadizu | RIKUTOYUNA | 2 | 16 | 12 June 2022 |
| SugomaVille | Metonoktaexe | 2 | 3 | 6 August 2022 |
| Amposta | _Voxify | 1 | 25 | 21 May 2022 |
| Murcia | WillingShelf | 1 | 17 | 4 June 2022 |
| Pamplona | ArmenianMapper | 1 | 4 | 20 May 2022 |
| Galicia | RoverRoat | 1 | 45 | 31 August 2022 |
| Melilla | EmuGod13 | 1 | 9 | 4 September 2022 |
Iberian Atlas Cove
- Octantis (Capital of the Iberian Atlas Cove)
- Île du Gabagool
- Crustal Aurora
Iberian Guam
- Guam (Capital of the Iberian Guam)
Iberian Atlantic
- Marine (Capital of the Iberian Atlantic)