Aurora:List of judges of the Supreme Court of Cascadia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |[[File:Bubba Tea.png|75px]] | ||
|Bubba_Tea<br>(Aug 2022-Oct 2022) | |Bubba_Tea<br>(Aug 2022-Oct 2022) | ||
|Olympia | |Olympia | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|August 17, 2023<br>-<br>October 17, 2022 | |August 17, 2023<br>-<br>October 17, 2022 | ||
|61 days | |61 days | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[File:Xbest.png|75px]] | |||
|xBest_Name_Everx<br>(Oct 2022-Feb 2023) | |||
|Olympia<br>Las Cruces | |||
|Chief Judge | |||
|Bubba_Tea | |||
|October 17, 2022 | |||
|October 17, 2022<br>-<br>February 20, 2023 | |||
|126 days | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:54, 29 March 2023
WIP