Aurora:Kola: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
the9wave#0 (talk | contribs) (→First Government: new section) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
== First Government == | == First Government == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Title | |||
! Player | |||
! Rank | |||
|- | |||
| President | |||
| ''[[File:AlgepGaming1991.png|20px|frameless]] AlgepGaming1991'' | |||
| executive | |||
|- | |||
| Prime Minister | |||
| ''[[File:Catboyhoratio.png|20px|frameless]] Catboyhoratio'' | |||
| executive | |||
|- | |||
| Deputy Prime Minister | |||
| ''[[File:TheNinthWave.png|20px|frameless]] TheNinthWave'' | |||
| executive | |||
|- | |||
| Infanstructure and development | |||
| ''[[File:Sinelin.png|20px|frameless]] Sinelin'' | |||
| Ministries | |||
|- | |||
| culture | |||
| ''[[File:Mentalecho.png|20px|frameless]] Mentalecho'' | |||
| Ministries | |||
|- | |||
| Economy and Trade | |||
| ''[[File:Robloxandminecr.png|20px|frameless]] Robloxandminecr'' | |||
| Ministries | |||
|- | |||
| Recruitment | |||
| ''[[File:example.png|20px|frameless]] Vacant'' | |||
| Ministries | |||
|- | |||
| Innovation | |||
| ''[[File:example.png|20px|frameless]] Vacant'' | |||
| Ministries | |||
|- | |||
| Speaker of the Supreme Kolan | |||
| ''[[File:Korparsi.png|20px|frameless]] Korparsi'' | |||
| Lesser Parliament | |||
|} | |||
———————————————————————————————- | ———————————————————————————————- | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 28 April 2024
This article is a stub. This article doesn't contain enough information. If you know anything about Kola, please add to this article.
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
List of Town
| Town Name | Join Date | Mayor / Leader | Official language | Population (Updated: 27-April-2024) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brutavia | 23-April-2024 | 4 | ||
| Sodankylä | ? | 49 | ||
| Lakselv | ? | 1 | ||
| Keskimaa | ? | 3 | ||
| IrishLand | ? | 3 | ||
| Kolari | ? | 6 | ||
| Vault_City | ? | 6 | ||
| Kiya (Capital) | ? | 5 | ||
| Бегущие_По_Краю | ? | 3 | ||
| New Kerlia | ? | 4 |
List of previous Town(s)
| Town Name | left Date | Mayor / Leader |
|---|---|---|
| Bugrino | 27-April-2024 |
First Government
| Title | Player | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| President | executive | |
| Prime Minister | File:Catboyhoratio.png Catboyhoratio | executive |
| Deputy Prime Minister | executive | |
| Infanstructure and development | Ministries | |
| culture | File:Mentalecho.png Mentalecho | Ministries |
| Economy and Trade | Ministries | |
| Recruitment | Ministries | |
| Innovation | Ministries | |
| Speaker of the Supreme Kolan | Lesser Parliament |
———————————————————————————————-
List of Members of Parliament:
.Sinelin .Mentalecho .Robloxandminecr .TheNinthWave .Catboyhoratio