Aurora:Kalaallit Nunaat: Difference between revisions

From EarthMC
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! Town Name !! Description !! Mayor // Lord !! Population  
! Town Name !! Description !! Mayor // Lord !! Population  
|-
|-
| [[Nenuphar]] ★ || ''Congrats Nenuphar! We are the 4th Most Populos town in the world!'' || [[Oya3rdLight]] || 118
| [[Nenuphar]] ★ || ''Congrats Nenuphar! We are the 4th Most Populos town in the world!'' || [[Oya3rdLight]] || 114
|-
|-
| [[Fort_Vlasov]] || ''Join the Town Discord'' || [[Archer132821]] || 20
| [[Husavik]] || ''Your home in the Arctic - Din hejm i Arktiken'' || [[AirheaterGuy]] || 56
|-
|-
| [[Husavik]] || ''Your home in the Arctic - Din hejm i Arktiken'' || [[AirheaterGuy]] || 14
| [[Fort_Vlasov]] || ''Join the Town Discord'' || [[Archer132821]] || 18
|-
|-
| [[Ataa]] || '''' || [[Jaytiy]] || 13
| [[Ataa]] || '''' || [[Jaytiy]] || 17
|-
|-
| [[Greenlandia]] || ''Barony of Fort_Vlasov A town amongst desolation'' || [[HerDaddyyy]] || 7
| [[Greenlandia]] || ''Barony of Fort_Vlasov A town amongst desolation'' || [[HerDaddyyy]] || 8
|-
| [[Jan_Mayen]] || ''we are basically Atlantis at this point'' || [[DDecepti0n]] || 6
|-
|-
| [[New_Istanbul]] || ''the BEST'' || [[OdioFrancia]] || 5
| [[New_Istanbul]] || ''the BEST'' || [[OdioFrancia]] || 5
Line 44: Line 42:
|-
|-
| [[Appumik]] || ''Failure is success in progress'' || [[richman65]] || 1
| [[Appumik]] || ''Failure is success in progress'' || [[richman65]] || 1
|-
| [[Tasiilaq]] || ''protectors of the forest'' || [[The_Captin_Cook]] || 1
|-
| [[Sentinel-Keep]] || '''' || [[LustMelody]] || 1
|}
|}



Revision as of 23:16, 13 January 2025

Kalaallit Nunaat is a North American nation located on the northeastern region of Greenland.

History

lorem ipsum

Towns

Town Name Description Mayor // Lord Population
Nenuphar Congrats Nenuphar! We are the 4th Most Populos town in the world! Oya3rdLight 114
Husavik Your home in the Arctic - Din hejm i Arktiken AirheaterGuy 56
Fort_Vlasov Join the Town Discord Archer132821 18
Ataa ' Jaytiy 17
Greenlandia Barony of Fort_Vlasov A town amongst desolation HerDaddyyy 8
New_Istanbul the BEST OdioFrancia 5
Kontrolpunkt ITS GREENLANDIC FOR CHECKPOINT RealTGKO 4
Stretmoor Romans 7.15 25 Wxckedi 4
Ilirea Welcome to Ilirea. Looking for residents. Donate at the Wishing Well IamGEH 3
Little_Dike A land of snow and heart Krispywafers 1
S.S.S.S. We are the hippies of Greenland. NotmynameIsTaken 1
Vaatolas_Port ' MRDERPGUY123 1
Dragon_den I have a plot for sale... Sheepcraft111 1
Milky_Way Warmer than interstellar space! Milk455 1
Sailiniq ' odelian 1
Sobice ' GreyPlaysLive 1
Appumik Failure is success in progress richman65 1
Tasiilaq protectors of the forest The_Captin_Cook 1
Sentinel-Keep ' LustMelody 1
  • if anybody is willing to finish this that would be greatly appreciated