Staff members log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|02/02/2025 | |02/02/2025 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Repromoted to Mod | |||
|Mednis | |||
|09/03/2025 | |||
|3/11/2021 | |||
|Mednis decided to join back the staff team. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 9 March 2025
| Action | Player | Date | Original join date | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promotion to Mod | Cderek | 14/01/2025 | 15/11/2024 | |
| Repromotion to Mod | Veyronity | 19/01/2025 | 28/09/2024 | After a wrongful demotion, and about 2 months, Veyronity reinstated as Mod. |
| Demotion to Player | Cderek | 23/01/2025 | 15/11/2024 | |
| Added to Staff | Helmi_C | 21/01/2025 | 21/01/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | FrailFlunky99 | 21/01/2025 | 21/01/2025 | |
| Added to Staff | Xin_hachamecha | 02/02/2025 | 02/02/2025 | |
| Resignation | SaloCorey | 13/02/2025 | 18/06/2024 | After being demoted, then interrogated, SaloCorey decides he does not want to be affiliated with this team anymore. |
| Resignation | Aehmett | 13/02/2025 | 25/06/2023 | Due to SaloCorey's wrongful demotion, former staff manager Aehmett resigns on the spot. |
| Resignation | Lumpeeh | 13/02/2025 | 15/04/2024 | |
| Resignation | Mednis | 19/02/2025 | 3/11/2021 | |
| Demotion to Player | Xin_hachamecha | 08/03/2025 | 02/02/2025 | |
| Repromoted to Mod | Mednis | 09/03/2025 | 3/11/2021 | Mednis decided to join back the staff team. |