Aurora:Genoa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image1 = [[File:Flag_of_Genoa.svg.png|350px]] | |image1 = [[File:Flag_of_Genoa.svg.png|350px]] | ||
|image2 = [[File:Coat_of_Arms_of_Genoa.png|350px]] | |image2 = [[File:Coat_of_Arms_of_Genoa.png|350px]] | ||
|image3 = [[File:The Most Serene Republic | |image3 = [[File:The Most Serene Republic.png|400px]] | ||
|full_name = The Most Serene Republic of Genoa | |full_name = The Most Serene Republic of Genoa | ||
|towny = Genoa | |towny = Genoa | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|religion = [[File:Order of the Golden Sun.png|30px]] [[Order of the Golden Sun]] | |religion = [[File:Order of the Golden Sun.png|30px]] [[Order of the Golden Sun]] | ||
|language = [[File:Flag_of_Genoa.svg.png|40px]] Genoese Latin (de jure)<br>{{English}} (de facto) | |language = [[File:Flag_of_Genoa.svg.png|40px]] Genoese Latin (de jure)<br>{{English}} (de facto) | ||
|population= | |population=429 | ||
|towns= | |towns=51 | ||
|chunks= | |chunks=6360 | ||
|formed=May 17th, 2022 | |formed=May 17th, 2022 | ||
|region=Southern Europe | |region=Southern Europe | ||
|nlist = #1 | |nlist = #1 | ||
|capital_city = Genoa | |capital_city = Genoa | ||
|largest_city = | |largest_city = Reinach | ||
|oldest_city = [[Sardinia]], [[Carthage(Aurora)|Carthage]] | |oldest_city = [[Sardinia]], [[Carthage(Aurora)|Carthage]] | ||
|leader1name = Doge | |leader1name = Doge | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
== Towns == | == Towns == | ||
The Genoese realm contains | The Genoese realm contains 51 towns as of 4th of May. | ||
{| class="sortable" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" border="2" align="left" width="100%" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; width:60%; border:3px solid #be1622;" | {| class="sortable" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" border="2" align="left" width="100%" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; width:60%; border:3px solid #be1622;" | ||
! style="background:#212121; border:2px solid #be1622;" |<font color="white">Picture</font> | ! style="background:#212121; border:2px solid #be1622;" |<font color="white">Picture</font> | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Genoa [[file:Star.png|13px|link=https://wiki.earthmc.net/wiki/File:Star.png]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Genoa [[file:Star.png|13px|link=https://wiki.earthmc.net/wiki/File:Star.png]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |32Andrew | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |32Andrew | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |51 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |713 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |713 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-02 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-02 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Aurora:Monza|Monza]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Aurora:Monza|Monza]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Sepl3333]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Sepl3333]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |26 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |230 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-25 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-25 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Lombardy | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Lombardy | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Naples | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Naples | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tallo_01 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tallo_01 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |23 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |227 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-19 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-19 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |South Italy | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |South Italy | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Sardinia]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Sardinia]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Erwinnn | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Erwinnn | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |15 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |275 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-01 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-01 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Sardinia | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Sardinia | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Lecce | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Lecce | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |sevenplan | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |sevenplan | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |5 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |159 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |159 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-15 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-15 | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Calabria | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Calabria | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |gat_moment | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |gat_moment | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |8 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |226 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |226 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-08-13 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-08-13 | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Bari | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Bari | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |lalopopop | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |11 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |200 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-08-16 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-08-16 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |South Italy | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |South Italy | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Histria | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Histria | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Bearlilegal | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Bearlilegal | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |8 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |197 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |197 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2023-06-17 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2023-06-17 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tunisia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[File:Carthage screenshot.png|150px]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[File:Carthage screenshot.png|150px]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Carthage(Aurora)|Carthage]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Carthage(Aurora)|Carthage]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Pungle_ | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Pungle_ | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |26 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |324 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-01 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-01 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tunisia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[File:Tabarca.png|150px]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[File:Tabarca.png|150px]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Tabarca]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Tabarca]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[aTerraAustralis]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[aTerraAustralis]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |12 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |242 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-08-10 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-08-10 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tunisia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Reinach | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Reinach | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |stund3R_ | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |stund3R_ | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |116 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |847 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-02-04 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-02-04 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Alps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |9 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |9 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2023-11-22 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2023-11-22 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tripolitania | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[File:Algiers_Flag_EMC.jpg|35x35px]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Algiers | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Algiers | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Bluewhalergamer | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Bluewhalergamer | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |4 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |104 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-08-28 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-08-28 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Algeria | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[File:Sfax.png|150px]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[File:Sfax.png|150px]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Sfax | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Sfax | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |riri2010 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |4 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |4 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |108 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2023-09-09 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2023-09-09 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tunisia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
Line 236: | Line 227: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |3 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |3 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01-05 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01-05 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Alps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
Line 242: | Line 233: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Tripoli]] | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[Tripoli]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Chancellor_Stat | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Chancellor_Stat | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |80 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01-30 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01-30 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tripolitania | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
Line 251: | Line 242: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Northern_Cyprus | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Northern_Cyprus | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |MrChanted | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |MrChanted | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |9 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |144 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-05 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-05-05 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Cyprus | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Cyprus | ||
Line 258: | Line 249: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Linares | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |wierdz_ | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |6 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-24 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Spain | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Roros | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Gunterlaunch13 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |122 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01- | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01-14 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Serbia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tunis | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |AberdeenFan | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |7 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |7 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-02- | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-28 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Algeria | ||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Segovia | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |BigCojonesGaming | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |3 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |131 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2023-12-29 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Spain | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Buda | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |beamerfan | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |112 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-09 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Hungary | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Alicante | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Keep_Dream | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |17 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |50 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-20 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Spain | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |[[File:Budapest flag.png|35x35px]] | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Budapest | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Libor2 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |19 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |116 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-02 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Hungary | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Hungary | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |GartenTek | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |160 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-09 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Hungary | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Crete | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |FIERVILLE15 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |79 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01-10 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Crete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Cartagena | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |PawluC | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |118 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01- | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-24 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Spain | ||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Skovde | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |TrustedGamers226 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |3 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |37 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01-13 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Sweden | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Sirte | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Osk1rrr | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |28 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-12 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Tripolitania | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Montecristo | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |hrhlulu | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |9 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-04-20 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Montecristo | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Drvar | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Ravocy1 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |82 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-01-27 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Croatia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Szentendre | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |__h00d__ | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |10 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |10 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024- | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-15 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Hungary | ||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Blueville | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |dennusfan | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |4 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |8 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-26 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Adriatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Aix | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |qatssd | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |96 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-09-22 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |France | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Parque | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |KezPlays | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |26 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-28 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Spain | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Szeged | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |blazeon1234 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |13 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-09 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Hungary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Blacktea | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |MrWontX | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |3 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024- | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-03-01 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Spain | ||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Montpellier | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |XLNuggets | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |6 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |151 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2023-09-20 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |France | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Hunayn | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Oprilix | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |3 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |17 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-04-28 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Algeria | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Isla_De_Rosas | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |_pufl | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |25 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2023-11-25 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Western Mediterranean | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Centropolis | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |pazzazzo | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |3 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |96 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-04-14 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Algeria | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Zagreb | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Fruvi | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |6 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |136 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-04-05 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Croatia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Hungarian_Empire | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |kylefish12 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |kylefish12 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |1 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |12 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024- | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-04-27 | ||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | | style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Hungary | ||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Taborenta | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |bqpb | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |6 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |22 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2024-04-29 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Algeria | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Pristina | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Delroz | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |6 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |22 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |2022-06-14 | |||
| style="border:1px solid #be1622;" |Serbia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nations_(Aurora)]][[Category:Genoa]] | [[Category:Nations_(Aurora)]][[Category:Genoa]] |
Revision as of 23:26, 4 May 2024
|
The Republic of Genoa, founded by Erwinnn and 32Andrew on may 17 2022, on the small island of Corsica, stands as the largest and most influential nation within the Italian peninsula. Renowned for its expansive territories, vast wealth, captivating architectural wonders, and strategic maritime dominance, Genoa has established itself as a prominent force within the server.
Towns
The Genoese realm contains 51 towns as of 4th of May.
Picture | Flag | Name | Mayor | Population | Size | Founded | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Genoa | 32Andrew | 51 | 713 | 2022-05-02 | Tuscany, Corsica | ||
Monza | Sepl3333 | 26 | 230 | 2022-05-25 | Lombardy | ||
Naples | Tallo_01 | 23 | 227 | 2022-05-19 | South Italy | ||
Sardinia | Erwinnn | 15 | 275 | 2022-05-01 | Sardinia | ||
Lecce | sevenplan | 5 | 159 | 2022-05-15 | South Italy | ||
Calabria | gat_moment | 8 | 226 | 2022-08-13 | South Italy | ||
Bari | lalopopop | 11 | 200 | 2022-08-16 | South Italy | ||
Histria | Bearlilegal | 8 | 197 | 2023-06-17 | Tunisia | ||
Carthage | Pungle_ | 26 | 324 | 2022-05-01 | Tunisia | ||
Tabarca | aTerraAustralis | 12 | 242 | 2022-08-10 | Tunisia | ||
Amalfi | Shark3333 | 3 | 120 | 2022-08-30 | South Italy | ||
Reinach | stund3R_ | 116 | 847 | 2024-02-04 | Alps | ||
St_Sinburg | PuffyFlakes77 | 1 | 9 | 2023-11-22 | Tripolitania | ||
Algiers | Bluewhalergamer | 4 | 104 | 2022-08-28 | Algeria | ||
Sfax | riri2010 | 4 | 108 | 2023-09-09 | Tunisia | ||
Rodos | 0yule | 1 | 34 | 2023-06-22 | Rodos | ||
Carbonia | Sleedyak | 1 | 96 | 2023-12-20 | Sardinia | ||
Turin | Woiso | 1 | 71 | 2023-10-20 | Lombardy | ||
Matera | FatihAr | 1 | 88 | 2022-05-23 | South Italy | ||
Davos | GlassPingo | 1 | 3 | 2024-01-05 | Alps | ||
Tripoli | Chancellor_Stat | 2 | 80 | 2024-01-30 | Tripolitania | ||
Northern_Cyprus | MrChanted | 9 | 144 | 2022-05-05 | Cyprus | ||
Linares | wierdz_ | 1 | 6 | 2024-03-24 | Spain | ||
Roros | Gunterlaunch13 | 1 | 122 | 2024-01-14 | Serbia | ||
Tunis | AberdeenFan | 1 | 7 | 2024-03-28 | Algeria | ||
Segovia | BigCojonesGaming | 3 | 131 | 2023-12-29 | Spain | ||
Buda | beamerfan | 2 | 112 | 2024-03-09 | Hungary | ||
Alicante | Keep_Dream | 17 | 50 | 2024-03-20 | Spain | ||
Budapest | Libor2 | 19 | 116 | 2024-03-02 | Hungary | ||
Hungary | GartenTek | 1 | 160 | 2024-03-09 | Hungary | ||
Crete | FIERVILLE15 | 2 | 79 | 2024-01-10 | Crete | ||
Cartagena | PawluC | 2 | 118 | 2024-03-24 | Spain | ||
Skovde | TrustedGamers226 | 3 | 37 | 2024-01-13 | Sweden | ||
Sirte | Osk1rrr | 1 | 28 | 2024-03-12 | Tripolitania | ||
Montecristo | hrhlulu | 2 | 9 | 2024-04-20 | Montecristo | ||
Drvar | Ravocy1 | 1 | 82 | 2024-01-27 | Croatia | ||
Szentendre | __h00d__ | 1 | 10 | 2024-03-15 | Hungary | ||
Blueville | dennusfan | 4 | 8 | 2024-03-26 | Adriatic | ||
Aix | qatssd | 1 | 96 | 2022-09-22 | France | ||
Parque | KezPlays | 1 | 26 | 2024-03-28 | Spain | ||
Szeged | blazeon1234 | 1 | 13 | 2024-03-09 | Hungary | ||
Blacktea | MrWontX | 1 | 3 | 2024-03-01 | Spain | ||
Montpellier | XLNuggets | 6 | 151 | 2023-09-20 | France | ||
Hunayn | Oprilix | 3 | 17 | 2024-04-28 | Algeria | ||
Isla_De_Rosas | _pufl | 2 | 25 | 2023-11-25 | Western Mediterranean | ||
Centropolis | pazzazzo | 3 | 96 | 2024-04-14 | Algeria | ||
Zagreb | Fruvi | 6 | 136 | 2024-04-05 | Croatia | ||
Hungarian_Empire | kylefish12 | 1 | 12 | 2024-04-27 | Hungary | ||
Taborenta | bqpb | 6 | 22 | 2024-04-29 | Algeria | ||
Pristina | Delroz | 6 | 22 | 2022-06-14 | Serbia |