List of subject nations in EarthMC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Wilabum (Adding links) |
>Padpai No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kingdom of Iceland]] | |[[Kingdom of Iceland]] | ||
|Colony | |Colony | ||
|Toadally | |Toadally | ||
|Niflheim | |Niflheim | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mali]] | |[[Mali]] | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|xPadpai | |xPadpai | ||
|Reykjavik | |Reykjavik | ||
|- | |||
|[[Israel]] | |||
|Colony | |||
|King_Sahar | |||
|Be'er-Hava | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[Scotland]] == | == [[Scotland]] == | ||
Revision as of 11:24, 11 June 2019
List of colonial, vassal, and protectorate nations in EarthMC by nation.
Britain
| Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| South Africa | Colony | GraceTheRooster | Pretoria |
| Micronesia | Protectorate | FutureCW | New Britain |
Spain
| Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| Catalonia | Dominion | CrossTwinz | Viella |
Poland
| Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| Polish Tasmania | Colony | jemenik | New_Wadowice |
Ellsworth
| Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guyana | Protectorate | Icicalities | Nieuw Nickery |
| Victoria | Colony | Wilabum | Vinland |
Niger
| Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chad | Colony | 32Lavender | Asnet |
| Kingdom of Iceland | Colony | Toadally | Niflheim |
| Mali | Colony | Nbax | Bamako |
Qin
| Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tibet | Protectorate | Taiga_kun | Mt.Everest |
| Hong_kong | Protectorate | bee69 | Hong_kong |
Trinidad and Tobago
| Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iceland | Colony | xPadpai | Reykjavik |
| Israel | Colony | King_Sahar | Be'er-Hava |
Scotland
| Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| United Kingdom | Protectorate | Shanka | Glasgow |
| Quebec | Colony | RuseOwl | Bridgeton |
| Nova Scotia | Protectorate | PrestusHood | New Glasgow |