Nova:Russian Federation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Julianmexicochoppa (Undo revision 71058 by Julianmexicochoppa (talk)) |
>Julianmexicochoppa No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
'''The Russian Federation''' is a super-nation made up of super-nations. It is a collaborative project between the super-nations of '''Russian Empire''', '''People's Republics or Russia''' and '''Imperial Severny'''. This wiki is in the making so certain information may not be present. | '''The Russian Federation''' is a super-nation made up of super-nations. It is a collaborative project between the super-nations of '''Russian Empire''', '''People's Republics or Russia''' and '''Imperial Severny'''. This wiki is in the making so certain information may not be present. | ||
{| class="article-table sortable" | |||
|+Nation List | |||
!Name | |||
!Leader | |||
!Member Of | |||
!Population | |||
|- | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|_Bunnyrich_ | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|164 | |||
|- | |||
|Russia | |||
|whynot_vp | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Tzarist Ukraine | |||
|Domovyk | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Ukrainian Empire | |||
|NewCrazyLeon | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kazakhstan | |||
|partypig678 | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Lithuania | |||
|Violent_Grove | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Far | |||
|Kydasai | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
PRR | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|East Russia | |||
|egeazy | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Wrangel | |||
|L3th | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Russian Dominion | |||
|DentonTheReaper | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Russian America | |||
|Mihailovic | |||
|Russian Empire | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|Severny | |||
|Swrhitzy | |||
|Imperial Severny | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|Sakha | |||
|issuesal | |||
|Imperial Severny | |||
PRR | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Republic of Komi | |||
|Java_Wolf | |||
|Imperial Severny | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|CCCP | |||
|Vicky151 | |||
|PRR | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|USSR | |||
|Leny1135 | |||
|PRR | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Sibir | |||
|32Monsters | |||
|PRR | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Tannu Tuva | |||
|LandonHM08 | |||
|PRR | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Yakutia | |||
|Masrain | |||
|PRR | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Khabarovsk | |||
|DaoMC | |||
|PRR | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Zhilinda | |||
|julianmxchoppa | |||
|PRR | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Burgundy | |||
|toros555 | |||
|PRR | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|PRC | |||
|Matthew_Hodges | |||
|PRR | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|New Holland | |||
|RebornStratos | |||
|PRR | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|SovietUnion | |||
|LordHashbrown_ | |||
|PRR | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Siberia | |||
|Cheeseknife | |||
|PRR | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Arctic Ocean | |||
|_o_Toast_o_ | |||
|PRR | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:33, 9 March 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Russian Federation is a super-nation made up of super-nations. It is a collaborative project between the super-nations of Russian Empire, People's Republics or Russia and Imperial Severny. This wiki is in the making so certain information may not be present.
| Name | Leader | Member Of | Population |
|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Empire | _Bunnyrich_ | Russian Empire | 164 |
| Russia | whynot_vp | Russian Empire | 2 |
| Tzarist Ukraine | Domovyk | Russian Empire | 2 |
| Ukrainian Empire | NewCrazyLeon | Russian Empire | 1 |
| Kazakhstan | partypig678 | Russian Empire | 2 |
| Lithuania | Violent_Grove | Russian Empire | 2 |
| Far | Kydasai | Russian Empire
PRR |
30 |
| East Russia | egeazy | Russian Empire | 24 |
| Wrangel | L3th | Russian Empire | 50 |
| Russian Dominion | DentonTheReaper | Russian Empire | 17 |
| Russian America | Mihailovic | Russian Empire | 42 |
| Severny | Swrhitzy | Imperial Severny | 35 |
| Sakha | issuesal | Imperial Severny
PRR |
13 |
| Republic of Komi | Java_Wolf | Imperial Severny | 13 |
| CCCP | Vicky151 | PRR | 1 |
| USSR | Leny1135 | PRR | 5 |
| Sibir | 32Monsters | PRR | 7 |
| Tannu Tuva | LandonHM08 | PRR | 1 |
| Yakutia | Masrain | PRR | 8 |
| Khabarovsk | DaoMC | PRR | 1 |
| Zhilinda | julianmxchoppa | PRR | 7 |
| Burgundy | toros555 | PRR | 2 |
| PRC | Matthew_Hodges | PRR | 1 |
| New Holland | RebornStratos | PRR | 1 |
| SovietUnion | LordHashbrown_ | PRR | 18 |
| Siberia | Cheeseknife | PRR | 3 |
| Arctic Ocean | _o_Toast_o_ | PRR | 2 |