Aurora:Monaco: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tags: Blanking Visual edit: Switched |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="2" |Monaco | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Monaco Flag.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Coat of Arms | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Coat of arms of Monaco.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Territory | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Monaco Claim.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |'''National Information''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Full Name''' | |||
|Principality of Monaco | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Population''' | |||
|~13 <small>(4-4-2023)</small> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Capital City''' | |||
|Monaco | |||
|- | |||
|'''Largest City''' | |||
|Monaco | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Established''' | |||
|Monaco (Town) (5/2/22) | |||
Monaco (Nation) (10/19/22) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |'''Government Information''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Leader''' | |||
|King wishful_ | |||
Prime Minister CasuallySimonn | |||
|- | |||
|'''Political System''' | |||
|Constitutional Monarchy | |||
|- | |||
|'''Official Language''' | |||
|No Official Language | |||
|- | |||
|'''Official Religion''' | |||
|Barbism | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:22, 4 April 2023
| Monaco | |
|---|---|
| Coat of Arms | |
| Territory | |
| National Information | |
| Full Name | Principality of Monaco |
| Population | ~13 (4-4-2023) |
| Capital City | Monaco |
| Largest City | Monaco |
| Established | Monaco (Town) (5/2/22)
Monaco (Nation) (10/19/22) |
| Government Information | |
| Leader | King wishful_
Prime Minister CasuallySimonn |
| Political System | Constitutional Monarchy |
| Official Language | No Official Language |
| Official Religion | Barbism |