Aurora:Sean Underground-highway System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
'''Green Line''' | '''Green Line''' | ||
Sean asked [[Aurora:kobikraft|kobikraft]] if he can build an ice way. Kobikraft gave him permission. Sean expanded the original line(Now between G4 and G6) in [[Aurora:onfast_west|onfast_west]],to connect with other towns on the continent. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Code !! Official Name !! Location | |||
|- | |||
| G1 || Nová Praha|| Example | |||
|- | |||
| G2 || Derbbi || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G3 || Broome || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G4 || Pilbakraft Hall || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G5 || Bambüs || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G6 || Onslow Bay Center|| Example | |||
|- | |||
| G7 || Cactus || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G8 || Karratha || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G9 || Ashburton || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G10 || Chałk || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G11 || Guriąk || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G12 || Mandurah || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G13 || Mundaringy || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G14 || Onfast West|| Example | |||
|- | |||
| G15 || Onfast East || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G16 || Ponti || Example | |||
|- | |||
| G17 || Penrith || Example | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:17, 3 August 2024
Sean Underground-highway System(SUS),is an ice way system in Pilbara.It is founded by Seanisverygoodin July 2024.
It currently has 4 Lines,38 Stations.
Green Line Sean asked kobikraft if he can build an ice way. Kobikraft gave him permission. Sean expanded the original line(Now between G4 and G6) in onfast_west,to connect with other towns on the continent.
| Code | Official Name | Location |
|---|---|---|
| G1 | Nová Praha | Example |
| G2 | Derbbi | Example |
| G3 | Broome | Example |
| G4 | Pilbakraft Hall | Example |
| G5 | Bambüs | Example |
| G6 | Onslow Bay Center | Example |
| G7 | Cactus | Example |
| G8 | Karratha | Example |
| G9 | Ashburton | Example |
| G10 | Chałk | Example |
| G11 | Guriąk | Example |
| G12 | Mandurah | Example |
| G13 | Mundaringy | Example |
| G14 | Onfast West | Example |
| G15 | Onfast East | Example |
| G16 | Ponti | Example |
| G17 | Penrith | Example |