Template:Staff: Difference between revisions

From EarthMC
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (alphabetical order)
mNo edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
! style=background:#3498db|Admin
! style=background:#3498db|Admin
| [[1212rah]] • [[CorruptedGreed]] • [[KarlOfDuty]]
|[[KarlOfDuty]] • K1kimor
|-
! rowspan=2 style=background:#f1c40f|Senior Staff
! style=background:#f1c40f|Staff Manager
|[[Andre1098]] • [[Proser]] • [[Shia_chan]]
|-
|-
! style=background:#55ffff|Developer
! style=background:#55ffff|Developer
|[[Fruitloopins]] • [[Warriorrr]]
[[Warriorrr]]
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style=background:#2ecc71|Staff
! rowspan=2 style=background:#2ecc71|Staff
! style=background:#1f8b4c|Moderator
! style=background:#1f8b4c|Moderator
|[[AD31]] • aas5aa_OvO • Crushed_Cookie • Cryptae • EchoOcelot • K1kimor • Mednis • MizolyRyo • [[PolkadotBlueBear]] • sabi250 • [[SuperHappyBros]] • thomasre102 • [[tuzzzie]] • [[Veyronity]] • [[wishful_]]
|[[AD31]] • aas5aa_OvO • EchoOcelot • K1kimor • Mednis • MizolyRyo • [[PolkadotBlueBear]] • sabi250 • [[SuperHappyBros]] • thomasre102 • [[Veyronity]] • [[wishful_]] • [[Andre1098]] • [[Proser]] • [[Shia_chan]]
|-
|-
! style=background:#1abc9c|Helper
! style=background:#1abc9c|Helper
|Alpajino • BuckedZulu • Carrot_Cake2002 • dOwOubtful • FrailFlunky99 • Helmi_C • Lucascrw • [[Colt_44_magnum]] • [[Magowor|magOwOr]] • Nala_172 • [[Opluentia]] • RoseCidear • Schlaumeier5 • TiowoiT
|Alpajino • dOwOubtful • Helmi_C • Lucascrw • [[Colt_44_magnum]] • [[Magowor|magOwOr]]
|}
|}


[[Category:Staff]]
[[Category:Staff]]

Revision as of 12:02, 21 October 2025