List of nicknames used for other candidates in Nubian elections: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>57gorky No edit summary |
>57gorky No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|August 2020 | |August 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shady Star | |||
|[[StarKiller1744]] | |||
|[[cadenwantstoes]] | |||
|[[April 2021 Nubia elections|April 2021]]|- | |||
|Smooth head Star | |Smooth head Star | ||
|[[StarKiller1744]] | |[[StarKiller1744]] |
Revision as of 22:46, 30 March 2021
Several candidates have created nicknames and used past nicknames for candidates in the Nubian elections. A list of nicknames used for other candidates in Nubian elections is available below.
The list excludes commonly-used hypocorisms and nicknames used by the candidate for themselves.