List of subject nations in EarthMC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>FutureLemon (Updated list of British colonies) |
>FutureLemon m (added 1 colony to niger list) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|[[Cloudy102]] | |[[Cloudy102]] | ||
|Mt. Everest | |Mt. Everest | ||
|- | |||
|Mexico | |||
|Colony | |||
|[[32Lav]] | |||
|Asnet2.0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:15, 11 August 2019
List of colonial, vassal, and protectorate nations in EarthMC by nation.
- Protectorate - Independent member nation voluntarily committing itself to membership - Dominion - Highly autonomous member nation under the control of the government of another member nation - Colony - Member nation under the control of another government with all things managed by another member nation
Qing
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Korea | Province | PrestusHood | Seoul |
North Korea | Province | Franz_Ferdin4nd | PyongYang |
Guyana | Province | Icicalities | Georgetown |
Venezuela | Province | MinePlayer98 | New_Caracas |
Britain
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Micronesia | Protectorate | TwisterSelvagem | New Britain |
Australia | Protectorate | Duzy_ | Canberra |
Rhodesia | Dominion | guineapigplays | Salisbury |
Oyo | Colony | Sabatarge | Sao Tome |
Free State | Protectorate | QisCrafting | Gregtown |
Eire | Dominion | Angloist | Dublin |
Mwahaha (Meme) | Colony | Vwon | Lyon |
Spain
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Catalonia | Dominion | TortugaDescarada | Viella |
Spanish Indies | Viceroyality | Shullraw | Davao |
New Spain | Viceroyality | Adaster54 | Trinidad Tobago |
Poland
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Tasmania | Dominion | jemenik | New_Wadowice |
Imperium Polaris
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Alberta | Protectorate | Saronel | Calgary |
Niger
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Island | Colony | Toadally | Niflheim |
Nevada | Colony | Joxill | Area32 |
Tibet | Colony | Cloudy102 | Mt. Everest |
Mexico | Colony | 32Lav | Asnet2.0 |
Nueva Espana
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Iceland | Oversea Province | xPadpai | Reykjavik |
Ukraine | Oversea Province | tdfds | Imperia |
Vanuatu | Oversea Province | Hampusk8 | Port Vila |
Finland
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Sweden | Colony | mr_emppu708 | Tukholma |
Somerset
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Nova_Scotia | Puppet | KingVarin | River run |
Tortuga | Puppet | Silvertooth | Fort-Rocher |
Bering-Straight | Puppet | FrozenPotato | Chukotka |
Fiji | Puppet | BobDuPain | Fijimart |
Bukovina Federation
NAME | TYPE | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Washington | Colony | BonZZil | Walla_Walla |
Pacific State | Autonomy Republic | 32Testblocks | Wyoria |
Deseret | Colony | UnbatedAura | Spawn |