List of nicknames used for other candidates in Nubian elections: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>57gorky No edit summary |
>57gorky No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[cadenwantstoes]] | |[[cadenwantstoes]] | ||
|[[Thee_Boss]] | |[[Thee_Boss]] | ||
|[[December 2020 Nubia elections|December 2020]], [[February 2021 Nubia elections|February 2021]] | |[[December 2020 Nubia elections|December 2020]], [[February 2021 Nubia elections|February 2021]], [[April 2021 Nubia elections|April 2021]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Karen Caden | |Karen Caden | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[[kobiKraft]] | |[[kobiKraft]] | ||
|August 2020 | |August 2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Smooth head Star | |||
|[[StarKiller1744]] | |||
|[[cadenwantstoes]] | |||
|[[April 2021 Nubia elections|April 2021]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Big Head Boss | |Big Head Boss |
Revision as of 21:52, 29 March 2021
Several candidates have created nicknames and used past nicknames for candidates in the Nubian elections. A list of nicknames used for other candidates in Nubian elections is available below.
The list excludes commonly-used hypocorisms and nicknames used by the candidate for themselves.