List of subject nations in EarthMC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Ferrarinu No edit summary |
>LittleMinings No edit summary |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|New England | |New England | ||
|State | |State | ||
| | |Wolfgang784 | ||
|Boston | |Boston | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|Florida | |Florida | ||
|State | |State | ||
| | |MiserChase101 | ||
| | |West Palm Beach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alabama | ||
|State | |State | ||
|Zqppy | |Zqppy | ||
|Mobile | |Mobile | ||
|- | |||
|Minnesota | |||
|State | |||
|N_S_X | |||
|Dyraville | |||
|- | |||
|Ilinois | |||
|State | |||
|Anorse1 | |||
|Chicago | |||
|- | |||
|Wisconsin | |||
|State | |||
|KingDeEspadas | |||
|Prairie Du Chien | |||
|- | |||
|Nevada | |||
|State | |||
|Bidav | |||
|Vegas | |||
|- | |||
|Carolina | |||
|State | |||
|da_awesome_mc | |||
|Flavortown | |||
|- | |||
|Maine | |||
|State | |||
|micbuilder12345 | |||
|gary | |||
|- | |||
|Montana | |||
|State | |||
|Airwolf678 | |||
|MiniMontana | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:44, 11 December 2019
List of colonial, vassal, and protectorate nations in EarthMC by nation.
- Protectorate - Independent member nation voluntarily committing itself to membership - Dominion - Highly autonomous member nation under the control of the government of another member nation - Colony - Member nation under the control of another government with all things managed by another member nation
Qing
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Korea | Province | PrestusHood | Seoul |
Venezuela | Province | MinePlayer98 | New_Caracas |
Britain
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Rhodesia | Dominion | guineapigplays | Salisbury |
New York | Dominion | Bigred914 | New York City |
Mwahaha (Meme) | Colony | Vwon | Lyon |
Spain
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Catalonia | Province | TortugaDescarada | Viella |
Philippines | Viceroyality | Skylordvoxaco | Manila |
Spanish Sahara | Viceroyalty | megablocklyng | El Aaiun |
New Spain | Viceroyality | xPadpai | Trinidad Tobago |
Poland
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Tasmania | Dominion | jemenik | New_Wadowice |
Imperium Polaris
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Alberta | Protectorate | Saronel | Calgary |
Niger
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Island | Colony | Toadally | Niflheim |
Nevada | Colony | Joxill | Area32 |
Tibet | Colony | Cloudy102 | Mt. Everest |
Mexico | Colony | 32Lav | Asnet2.0 |
Nueva Espana
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Iceland | Oversea Province | xPadpai | Reykjavik |
Ukraine | Oversea Province | tdfds | Imperia |
Vanuatu | Oversea Province | Hampusk8 | Port Vila |
Finland
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Sweden | Colony | mr_emppu708 | Tukholma |
Somerset
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Nova_Scotia | Puppet | KingVarin | River run |
Tortuga | Puppet | Silvertooth | Fort-Rocher |
Bering-Straight | Puppet | FrozenPotato | Chukotka |
Fiji | Puppet | BobDuPain | Fijimart |
Cascadia
NAME | TYPE | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Alaska | District | Incarnation_ | Disneyland |
Athabasca | District | Rudolf_Hoess | Swanavon |
Bering Strait | District | Benny_Bahama | Chukotka |
Bhutan | District | Beepsky | High Garden |
Deseret | District | UnbatedAura | Argent |
Florida | District | Qql | Hyperion |
Ontario | District | imabritishcow | _ |
Washington | District | BonZZil | Walla Walla |
Ashikaga
Name | Type | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Bukovina Federation | Protectorate | dukasv | Bilibino |
The United States of America
NAME | TYPE | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
USA | District | Aceshooter11 | DC |
New York | State | Lucas2011 | New York |
New Jersey | State | Bigred914 | Newark |
New England | State | Wolfgang784 | Boston |
Arizona | State | AmericanTaco | Phoenix |
Georgia | State | BamBamTheEggman | Atlanta |
Hawaii | State | gracjang | Honolulu |
Ohio | State | Ducky4408 | Cleveland |
Michigan | State | mrJimbobjr | Sterling Heights |
Kansas | State | LittleMining | Kansas City |
Florida | State | MiserChase101 | West Palm Beach |
Alabama | State | Zqppy | Mobile |
Minnesota | State | N_S_X | Dyraville |
Ilinois | State | Anorse1 | Chicago |
Wisconsin | State | KingDeEspadas | Prairie Du Chien |
Nevada | State | Bidav | Vegas |
Carolina | State | da_awesome_mc | Flavortown |
Maine | State | micbuilder12345 | gary |
Montana | State | Airwolf678 | MiniMontana |
Avalon
NAME | TYPE | Leader | Capital |
---|---|---|---|
Spanish_Sahara | Province | Megablocklyng | Disney_Land |
Patagonia
NAME | TYPE | LEADER | CAPITAL |
---|---|---|---|
Guyana | Oversea Province | _KyoJuro_ | Georgetown |