Template:NubianEmpire: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>57gorky No edit summary |
>57gorky No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #000000;color: White;" | Wars and Conflicts | ! style="background: #000000;color: White;" | Wars and Conflicts | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yemen-Nubia Conflict]] | [[The Dharug-Kraftier Rebellion]] | [[Svalbard-Nordaustlandet Unification War]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 20 August 2020
| Member Nations |
|---|
| Significant Cities |
| El Obeid | Harepan | Saint-Victor | Mersa | Suna | Turkana | Melon |
| Government and nation leaders |
| Wars and Conflicts |
| Yemen-Nubia Conflict | The Dharug-Kraftier Rebellion | Svalbard-Nordaustlandet Unification War |